JANOR SPORTS BRANDS

Janor Sports is proud to offer its customers the best brands available made by leading manufacturers. These brands include:

Under Armour
Wilson
Majestic
Mizuno
Rawlings
Alleson Athletic
Augusta Sportswear
Holloway Sportswear
Pacific Headwear
Pro Celebrity
Richardson
Badger Sportwear
Pennant Sportswear
Asics
Twin City
The Game Headwear
Outdoor Cap
High Five Sportswear
Baw Athletic Wear
S&S Activewear
Alpha Broder
Champro Sports
Easton Sports
Pro Feet
Molten

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Willowbrook Poms Glenbard South Basketball Metea Boys Volleyball Fremd Tennis Peotone Cheerleading WWS Basketball logo Neuqua Tennis Edison Panthers Logo on Gray WWS Cross Country Fremd Tennis logos WWS Boys Soccer Glenbard West Baseball Hickory Creek Plainfield East Softball Schaumburg Track & Field West Chicago Basketball Illinois Rockets Plainfield East Baseball Metea Golf Wheaton North Football Benet Lacrosse FVB Hickory Creek Basketball Wheaton Rams Wheaton North Soccer Manhattan Volleyball Glen Ellyn Philies WWS Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball North Shore Elite Schaumburg Swimming WWS Volleyball wrestling logo Neuqua Dance Ultimate Metea Girls Volleyball Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip Saint Francis Football Plainfield East Track Naperville North Cross Country Hickory Creek Basketball Neuqua Soccer Plainfield East Boys Track Maine East Baseball Schaumburg Tennis First Alliance Metea Valley Staff Peotone Cheerleading NW Poms Plainfield East Softball Wheatland Ducks Prospects WWS Soccer PS Bowling sf wrestle Dache Metea Head Wheaton North Football PN Wrestling Bentley Lions WWS tiger paw WWS Boys Volleyball Oswego Softball WWS Girls Basketball WWS Soccer Highland Park 2 Wheaton North Volleyball Argo Volleyball North Soccer logo Streamwood Girls Track & Field Oswego Volleyball WWS Boys Track Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Blazers Baseball Saint Francis Lacrosse Illinois Rockets Plainfield East Wrestling NVC logo logo wrestling WWS baseball Schaumburg Softball Kish logo Waubonsie Cross Country Minooka Boys Volleyball Benet LAX Manhattan Basketball Park Ridge Pistols Lincoln Staff Plainfield East Dance Schaumburg Track logo Andrew Bass Fishing Hickory Creek Naperville Central Baseball Barbs Fremd Bowling Conant VB Schaumburg Baseball logo Schaumburg Baseball Fox Valley Royals Fearn Falcons Plainfield East Softball Schaumburg Girls Track Fremd Lacrosse Metea Volleyball Glenbard West Baseball Saybrook Sharks Peotone Cheerleading WWS Tennis WN Falcon Sports Network Illinois Rockets Andrew Bass Fishing Illinois Mens Volleyball Wheatland Wizards Winfield Wolves Baseball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Club One Metea Bowling Plainfield South Bowling Waubonsie Hocket Northwest Maddogs Park Ridge Pistols WWS Bass Montini Baseball Barbs Basketball Sanburg Tack WWS Cross Country WWS Boys Soccer Barrington High School Willowbrook Softball Willowbrook wrestling Lions Jrs SFHS Basketball Schaumburg Swim Willowbrook Football ACC Logo Schaumburg Basketball beanie logo Illinois Rockets Wheatland Spikes Metea Valley Volleyball WWS Cross Country Saint Francis Lacrosse GBN 3 Color Logo Illinois Mens Volleyball Highlands (Navy) Illinois Mens Volleyball Illinois Rockets Saybrook Sharks Kish Logo Carl Sandburg Baseball Schaumburg Baseball Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Oswego East Soccer disney Schaumburg Water Polo Neuqua PE Manhattan XC St. Joseph Wrestling Niles West Softball Benet Lacrosse Illinois Rockets tank top Oswego Softball running cap Highland Park 3 Ultimate Volleyball Willowbrook Basketball WWS Tiger Paw Schuamburg Badminton Fox Valley Royals Kish Logo Minooka Volleyball Pipeline Volleyball Plainfield East Boys Track Washington Soccer WWS Soccer Schaumburg PE Illinois Womens Volleyball Glenbard South Softball Willowbrook Music Fremd Tennis Metea Football Blazers Baseball Andrew Orchesis Geneva Feeder logo Willowbrook Basketball Schaumburg Track & Field Illinois Volleyball Fremd Golf Plainfield North Golf Glenbard South Dance Hickory Creek WWS baseball West Chicago Basketball ACC Pipeline ACC Basketball Aurora Christian Baseball Hickory Creek logo softball 3 Streamwood Maddogs Metea Baseball WWS Track Lake Forest Baseball Wiliamsville Volleyball Sandburg Fishing Wheatland Wizards Athens Baseball logo wrestling Niles West Track softball 2 TP Glen Ellyn Rugby Carl Sandburg Bowling Minooka Soccer Plainfield South Bowling Plainfield East Dance Minooka Girls Soccer West Chicago Badminton Blazers B Depaul Volleyball Schaumburg Swim Benet Baseball LW Eat Athletics Hickory Creek Aurora Christian Basketball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Manhattan D Royal Schaumburg Baseball Niles West Basketball Schuamburg Track Illinois Mens Volleyball Ultimate Volleyball Willowbrook Poms Gordon Tech Track Waubonsie Volleyball SFHS Basketball Hickory Creek Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Naperville Central Redhawks WWS Boys Track Carl Sandburg Baseball Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Diamond Kings Baseball Plainfield North Golf Sandburg Men's Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan XC Willowbrook Soccer Game Day All Star Saint Francis Football Naperville Central Tennis Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Schaumburg Water Polo Metea Volleyball Ducks Baseball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Ducks Baseball Warren Football shirts Basketball Mill St. School Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Naperville North Cross Country West Chicago Softball Metea Cross Country Manhattan Basketball Glen Ellyn Phillies Edison logo Rochester Rockets logo Benet Orchesis Hickory Creek Ducks Plainfield East Wrestling Plainfield East Wrestling Gregory Pinoneers Saint Francis Wrestling Wheaton North Wrestling Neuqua Soccer Kish Wheaton North Softball Glenbard South Wrestling Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse dache Naperville Central Lacrosse Naperville Central Football Glenbard West Volleyball Wheaton Rams Phi Chi Theta WN Boys Soccer Minooka Soccer WN Boys Soccer Wheaton North Wrestling Plainfield East Track High Performance Tennis Saint Francis Saint Francis Basketball SFHS Vball2 West Sub. Water Polo logo Naperville Central Volleyball Manhattan Cheer Plainfield East Softball WWS Cross Country Metea Orchesis Saint Francis Lacrosse Illinois Womens Volleyball Schaumburg Metea Golf Manhattan Track Plainfield East Track Ellsworth Illinois Volleyball Club One Volleyball WN Girls Volleyball GDUSA Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Manhattan Demons Metea Volleyball wn Lacrosse WWS Track JAAG Minooka Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Metea Volleyball WWS Wrestling Ultimate Volleyball Metea Golf Wheaton Rams Football Metea Soccer Metea Boys Track Niles West Basketball Athens Baseball Glenbard South Wrestling Glen Ellyn Baseball Manhattan Volleyball Hersey Orchesis Hobson Pre-School Minooka Volleyball Naperville Chargers JAAG 1 Herget Logo Niles West Poms Waubonsie Softball LW East RLB Sandburg Bass Fishing High Performance Academy WWS Wrestling Saint Francis Football Warren Football Hinsdale South Wrestling Glenbard South Wrestling Barbs WWS Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Badminton Glenbard South Softball Plainfield East Football Manhattan Cheer Hickory Creek Washington Wildcats Carl Sandburg Bowling Lancer Soccer WWS Basketball Hickory Creek WWS Badminton St. Francis Golf Fremd Dance Illinois Rockets Elgin Baseball Schaumburg Girls Track Plainfield East Boys Track Plainfield East Track Manhattan Staff AC Eagles Blazers Baseball acc Glen Ellyn Phillies Plainfield East Wrestling Sandburg Men's Soccer Park Ridge Warriors WWS Boys Track Metea Football Huntley Barbs Baskeball Minooka Girls Volleyball Schaumburg Badminton Schaumburg Girls Track ACC Embroidery Fremd Lacrosse WWS Girls Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Downers Grove South Volleyball Metea Special Olympics Ultimate Volleyball Willowbrook Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling stein Crone Middle School Waubonsie Band logos Wheaton Sport Center Argo Womens Volleyball Saint Joan Of Arc Aurora Christian Cross Country Illinois Rockets Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Boys Track Ultimate Park Ridge Hawks wrestling Saint Francis Football Plainfield East Badminton Illinois Men's Volleyball Metea Girls Volleyball West Chicago Softball Schaumburg Softball Holloway Shift Polo WWS Boys Soccer WWS Track IGT Metea Football Wrestling Back WWS gymnastics WN Wrestling Metea Orchesis Maine East Baseball Oswego Volleyball SFHS vball4 Schaumburg Swimming Neuqua Valley Soccer jaag 3 JAAG 2 Capital City Chaos Hickory Creek Middle School Glenbard South Dance Edison Metea Football WWS Girls Track Illinois Womens Volleyball Warren Football Niles North Softball Metea Band Lions Jrs Ultimate Volleyball Minooka Girls Volleyball Glenbard South Basketball Lakeview Soccer Schaumburg Track Benet Football WWS Badminton Metea Valley Football Hickory Creek Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Glenbard South Dance DHS Logo SFHS Senior Neuqua Boys Soccer Minooka Volleyball Sanburg Track Streamwood Track Park Ridge Baseball Softball Carl Sandburg Bowling Club One Volleyball Willowbrook Soccer Plainfield East Badminton Falcon Volleyball Metea Cross Country Willowbrook Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Plainfield East Wrestling Glenbard South Cheerleading Naperville Central Football Neuqua Soccer Saint Joan Of Arc Plainfiled East Volleyball West Chicago Badminton Warthog Rugby Embroidery Schaumburg Tiger Volleyball Manhattan Circle Royal WWS Track Pipeline Joliet Golf wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Geneva Feeder Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Music Wheaton North Softball Gordon Tech Soccer Aurora Christian Football Plainfield East Boys Track Schaumburg Badminton Manhattan Demons Metea Volleyball Carl Sandburg Baseball Glenbard West Soccer Sandburg Women's Volleyball Glenbard South Volleyball Niles West Basketball Manhattan Basketball Falcon Volleyball Gordon Tech Volleyball sfhs wrestling Niles West Basketball Team 12-23 Lisle Dragons Tefft Logo A WWS Track Naperville North Basketball logos Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Wrestling Argo Girls Volleyball Mustache Dache Glenbard South Softball sfhs vball5 Waubonsie Track Metea Football DHS Logo Metea Valley Football Blazers Baseball Glenbard South Dance Gordon Tech Sport Center Tennis Jr. Cougars Wrestling Fox Valley Royals Plainfield East Dance dace Minooka Soccer Herget Middle School GBN Logo Schaumburg Baseball Wrestling front Lincoln Way Lacrosse Andrew Bass Fishing WN Vball Softball logo 1 Sandburg Naperville Central Softball Manhattan Athletics Waubonsie Lacrosse Highland Park Manhattan Athletics Romeoville Spartan Baseball WWS boys volleyball Logo on black NW Basketball sfhs vball6 Manhattan Basketball 1st Alliance logo Metea Football Waubonsie Track Hickory Creek Basketball Streamwood Boys Track & Field Glenbard South Dance Fremd Tennis Saint Charles East Volleyball Fremd Girls Track Blazers Baseball Plainfield East Track Plainfield East Wrestling Logo on Blue Woodridge Bulldogs Neuqua Soccer Wheaton North Cheer WWS Cross Country Minooka Boys Volleyball Schaumburg Softbal SFHS Vball3 logo WWS Cross Country golf Metea Football Naperville North Track Wheaton North Volleyball Neuqua Dance SFHS Vball1 Ultimate Volleyball Club Plainfield South Bowling Skyline Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Benet Football Niles West Softball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Lions Jrs Ultimate VBC Metea Football Illinois Mens Volleyball jacket Willowbrook XC Hickory Creek Basketball PS Bowling Scott School Minooka Girls Volleyball Niles West Cross Country Tiger Volleyball Manhattan Volleyball Rochester Soccer Metea Cross Country Ducks Minooka Soccer Plainfield East Girls Basketball NVC Metea Valley Soccer WWS Cross Country logo Mudhens Illinois Mens Volleyball PNHS Embroidery logo Manhattan Basketball Ducks D WWS Girls Soccer WWS Wrestling Prospects Park Ridge Pistols Schaumburg Athletics Hickory Creek Cheerleading Harper Hawk Plainfield East Basketball Manhattan Demons Illinois Volleyball sf Peotone Cheerleading Plainfield East Softball WWS Boys Soccer logo Schaumburg Baseball Ridgewood Rebels Joliet West Soccer Ultimate Volleyball Andrew Golf Metea Band Manhattan Track Gildan Tshirt Wheaton North Fearn Falcons Band Logo Naperville North Water Polo Fearn Falcons Illinois Rockets Benet LAX Benet Football Highland Park Metea Volleyball Athens Warriors Rochester Rockets logo Fremd Dance WWS Boys Soccer Andrew Golf logo WV Baseball Minooka Soccer Benet Volleyball Streamwood Track Illinois Rockets Saint Charles East Volleyball Prospect Training Willowbrook Music Fremd Girls Track Plainfield East Soccer Timothy Christian HS Naperville Central Volleyball Park Ridge Baseball Softball Metea Track Sandburg Men's Soccer Plainfield North Golf Ultimate Volleyball Club Minooka Volleyball Neuqua Tennis Willowbrook Phi Chi Theta jacket Plainfield East Dance St. Francis Golf Plainfield East Track Naperville North Track WWS Volleyball WWS Track WWS Boys Soccer Illinois Trojans Stingers Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Metea Valley Football Mill St. School Sandburg Track Metea Badminton Plainfield East Softball Herget Huskies Hickory Creek Basketball Parkwood Elmentary Sandburg XC Metea Cross Country Wheaton North Volleyball Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball TP Metea Track Schaumburg Baseball Niles Slammers Peotone Cheerleading Ridgewood Rebels Softball Glenbard South Basketball Wheatland Spikes Tiger Volleyball Blazers B Glenbard West Baseball ACC Strong Saint Francis Basketball Metea Valley Football MV Gymnastics Plainfield East Football GDUSA

Back to Top