JANOR SPORTS DESIGNS

The Janor Sports Graphic Design Team specializes in the creation of custom artwork and logos for teams, schools, student groups, clubs, special events, businesses, and non-profit organizations. Below are some examples. For more information, please call 630-355-8877.


List Filters

Misc. Designs
AC Eagles
Andrew Bass Fishing
Argo Womens Volleyball
Athens Warriors
Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip
Barbs
Barbs
Barrington High School
Benet Football
Benet Lacrosse
Blazers B
Blazers B
Blazers Baseball
Blazers Baseball
Blazers Baseball
Blazers Baseball
Blazers Baseball
Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing
Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field
Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field
Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field
Crone Middle School
DHS Logo
Downers Grove South Volleyball
Edison

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Saint Francis Football Glenbard South Wrestling Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Wheaton Rams Football St. Francis Golf Schaumburg Badminton shirts Manhattan Volleyball Gordon Tech Volleyball tank top Warren Football Saint Francis Lacrosse Carl Sandburg Baseball Hickory Creek Barbs Minooka Volleyball Conant VB Mudhens Wheaton North Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Staff running cap Sandburg Kish Logo logos Hersey Orchesis Wheatland Wizards Willowbrook Music Plainfield East Softball Niles West Basketball First Alliance Niles West Cross Country Lincoln Way Lacrosse Willowbrook XC Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Edison WWS baseball Wheaton Rams Ultimate Volleyball JAAG 2 Winfield Wolves Baseball Hickory Creek Basketball Metea Volleyball Sandburg Bass Fishing Plainfield East Wrestling GDUSA Park Ridge Pistols Tiger Volleyball Niles West Poms Mill St. School Glen Ellyn Baseball Willowbrook Willowbrook Soccer Fremd Bowling Willowbrook Softball Kish logo SFHS Vball1 Park Ridge Baseball Softball Neuqua Tennis Phi Chi Theta Metea Band WWS tiger paw Metea Cross Country Benet Orchesis Mill St. School Northwest Maddogs Athens Warriors TP jacket Fox Valley Royals Plainfield East Softball Wheaton North Football Peotone Cheerleading Ellsworth WWS Boys Soccer Wheaton Sport Center WWS gymnastics Schaumburg Baseball Willowbrook Football Glenbard South Dance Schaumburg Softball Streamwood Girls Track & Field Schaumburg Baseball Sandburg XC softball 3 Metea Football Saint Charles East Volleyball Wheaton Rams St. Francis Golf WWS Track wrestling Gordon Tech Soccer Glenbard South Cheerleading Metea Football Warren Football Glen Ellyn Philies Plainfield East Girls Basketball Fremd Tennis Plainfield East Track Metea Badminton Andrew Golf Pipeline Volleyball Schaumburg PE WWS Cross Country logo Plainfield East Baseball TP WWS Wrestling WWS Wrestling Waubonsie Cross Country WN Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Oswego Volleyball WN Boys Soccer Sandburg Women's Volleyball WWS Track Carl Sandburg Baseball Illinois Rockets WWS baseball Harper Hawk Carl Sandburg Bowling WWS Bass Glenbard South Basketball Ducks Baseball Glen Ellyn Phillies Glenbard West Baseball wrestling Parkwood Elmentary Hickory Creek Plainfield South Bowling dace Aurora Christian Baseball Naperville Central Volleyball Joliet Golf WWS Wrestling Saint Francis Football Metea Football Lions Jrs Schaumburg Ultimate Volleyball WWS Girls Basketball Manhattan Cheer Oswego East Soccer Metea Football Hobson Pre-School Schaumburg Baseball Lions Jrs wrestling Warren Football Wheatland Spikes Saint Francis Wrestling Manhattan XC Plainfield East Track Aurora Christian Basketball Willowbrook Basketball Blazers Baseball WWS Boys Track Fox Valley Royals Tiger Volleyball Wrestling Back IGT Metea Girls Volleyball Lions Jrs Glenbard South Dance NW Basketball Benet Baseball Blazers B Hickory Creek Basketball Glenbard South Dance Metea Track Metea Football wrestling WWS Boys Soccer jaag 3 WWS Volleyball Saint Francis Football Plainfield North Golf Minooka Boys Volleyball Schaumburg Girls Track Naperville Central Lacrosse Geneva Feeder Schaumburg Badminton Illinois Rockets Lakeview Soccer Illinois Rockets Niles West Softball Niles West Basketball Carl Sandburg Bowling PS Bowling Glenbard West Volleyball Schaumburg Girls Track Metea Cross Country Lancer Soccer Barrington High School Plainfield East Dance Fremd Girls Track WWS Badminton Hickory Creek Basketball Wheatland Ducks Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Park Ridge Pistols Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Wheaton North Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Glenbard West Baseball Blazers Baseball Naperville North Cross Country Niles West Basketball Ridgewood Rebels Softball Manhattan Circle Royal Willowbrook Basketball Highland Park Plainfield East Badminton Waubonsie Hocket Benet Football Metea Boys Volleyball Herget Middle School Benet Lacrosse Skyline Volleyball Fremd Dance Schaumburg Baseball High Performance Academy sfhs vball6 Tiger Volleyball Hickory Creek Wheaton North Volleyball DHS Logo Schaumburg Athletics Willowbrook Basketball Diamond Kings Baseball Illinois Rockets Fearn Falcons Rochester Rockets Capital City Chaos Schaumburg Plainfield East Football Huntley SFHS Basketball Saybrook Sharks St. Joseph Wrestling Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball WWS Track Plainfield East Wrestling Romeoville Spartan Baseball wrestling WWS Basketball Metea Volleyball Plainfield East Badminton Neuqua PE Argo Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles PNHS Embroidery Illinois Mens Volleyball Metea Cross Country Metea Valley Staff Downers Grove South Volleyball WN Vball Naperville Central Football Sandburg Men's Soccer Plainfield East Dance Fremd Tennis Ultimate Volleyball Club Plainfield East Wrestling Prospects FVB Andrew Bass Fishing Naperville Central Volleyball Tefft Logo A DHS Logo Niles West Track Plainfield East Soccer Niles West Basketball Ducks Baseball Glenbard West Soccer Plainfield South Bowling Glenbard South Softball Waubonsie Softball Manhattan Demons Schaumburg Basketball Minooka Soccer AC Eagles RLB WWS Track Gildan Tshirt Andrew Orchesis Warthog Rugby Embroidery Sanburg Track Benet Football Metea Valley Volleyball disney Bentley Lions Barbs Baskeball Metea Valley Soccer Ultimate Saint Francis Lacrosse Willowbrook Poms WN Boys Soccer acc Hickory Creek Basketball GBN 3 Color Logo WWS Track Manhattan Volleyball Naperville Central Baseball Benet Football Carl Sandburg Bowling Blazers Baseball Manhattan D Royal WWS Girls Soccer Fremd Lacrosse Schaumburg Girls Track Andrew Golf GDUSA Plainfield East Wrestling Benet LAX Willowbrook Poms Ultimate Plainfield East Boys Track Hickory Creek Basketball Plainfield East Badminton WWS Track Manhattan Athletics Ultimate Volleyball Minooka Girls Soccer Glenbard South Dance Woodridge Bulldogs logo Schaumburg Baseball SFHS Senior Naperville North Track ACC Saint Joan Of Arc Minooka Soccer Saint Francis Basketball Sandburg Men's Soccer Sandburg Track Wheaton North Wrestling Edison Panthers Glenbard South Softball Minooka Volleyball Stingers Ultimate VBC Manhattan Track Barbs Basketball Schaumburg Track & Field Manhattan Basketball Peotone Cheerleading Athens Baseball logo ACC Strong Plainfield East Boys Track Herget Huskies Manhattan Basketball Metea Track Plainfield East Boys Track beanie Manhattan Basketball Glenbard South Softball Metea Volleyball Neuqua Soccer Scott School 1st Alliance Metea Valley Football Metea Golf Manhattan Athletics Plainfield East Softball Schaumburg Baseball Naperville Central Softball Metea Orchesis Geneva Feeder Sanburg Tack WWS Cross Country Naperville North Water Polo Saint Francis Basketball Schuamburg Badminton Metea Soccer Ultimate Volleyball Saint Joan Of Arc Waubonsie Track Wheatland Wizards Illinois Womens Volleyball Plainfield East Basketball Illinois Rockets Glenbard South Volleyball West Chicago Badminton Saint Francis Schaumburg Water Polo Schaumburg Softbal Naperville North Track Plainfield South Bowling PS Bowling Glenbard West Baseball Plainfield East Track Illinois Volleyball Blazers B Wheaton North Softball Hinsdale South Wrestling Metea Valley Football Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Manhattan Cheer Edison WWS Badminton Naperville Central Football Minooka Soccer Naperville Chargers Plainfield East Dance Schaumburg Swim Argo Girls Volleyball logo Glen Ellyn Rugby logos Metea Volleyball Park Ridge Pistols Illinois Mens Volleyball WWS Volleyball Minooka Girls Volleyball West Chicago Softball Plainfield East Track Highland Park 2 WWS Boys Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Schaumburg Swimming WWS Tiger Paw Wheaton North Soccer Ultimate Volleyball Illinois Rockets Prospects sf wrestle Argo Womens Volleyball Manhattan Demons Metea Valley Football WWS Boys Track logo Willowbrook Falcon Volleyball Band Logo sf WWS Cross Country Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Schaumburg Track & Field wrestling Softball logo 1 Glenbard South Basketball Wheaton North WWS Boys Soccer Manhattan Demons Streamwood Track Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Illinois Womens Volleyball Neuqua Dance Lake Forest Baseball logo Hickory Creek Volleyball Montini Baseball Benet Lacrosse Park Ridge Hawks logo Glenbard South Wrestling Lincoln Staff Naperville Central Tennis WWS Boys Soccer Willowbrook Music logo Oswego Softball Club One Illinois Volleyball logos Hickory Creek Schaumburg Track Metea Golf Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip Hickory Creek Middle School Schaumburg Water Polo logo Manhattan Basketball Logo on Gray Maine East Baseball Kish WWS Girls Volleyball Plainfield East Track Oswego Volleyball Minooka Girls Volleyball Wheaton North Football WN Falcon Sports Network sfhs wrestling Minooka Girls Volleyball SFHS Vball2 Hickory Creek Neuqua Soccer Manhattan XC Ducks D Schuamburg Track Kish Logo Peotone Cheerleading Metea Orchesis West Chicago Basketball Fearn Falcons Aurora Christian Football Willowbrook Volleyball Saint Francis Football Depaul Volleyball Illinois Trojans NVC Minooka Volleyball Gordon Tech Manhattan Volleyball Aurora Christian Cross Country Metea Special Olympics Falcon Volleyball golf Plainfield East Softball Manhattan Basketball Illinois Rockets Fremd Dance Plainfield East Softball Neuqua Tennis jacket WWS Boys Soccer Plainfield East Boys Track MV Gymnastics WWS Soccer Schaumburg Baseball WV Baseball Wrestling front JAAG 1 Carl Sandburg Baseball Blazers Baseball Benet Volleyball Logo on black Neuqua Boys Soccer Dache WWS Cross Country Lisle Dragons Barbs Illinois Mens Volleyball Waubonsie Volleyball Waubonsie Band High Performance Tennis Elgin Baseball Rochester Soccer Andrew Bass Fishing Saint Charles East Volleyball WWS boys volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Swim Metea Volleyball Ducks SFHS Basketball Illinois Men's Volleyball Gregory Pinoneers Plainfield East Wrestling Fremd Girls Track WWS Boys Soccer Neuqua Valley Soccer Metea Football Waubonsie Track Athens Baseball Illinois Mens Volleyball Gordon Tech Track Schaumburg Swimming North Soccer Illinois Rockets Peotone Cheerleading Niles Slammers Oswego Softball Illinois Mens Volleyball SFHS vball4 Andrew Bass Fishing logo West Chicago Badminton West Chicago Basketball Plainfield East Track Metea Band Plainfield East Football Fearn Falcons Sport Center Tennis Benet LAX Schaumburg Baseball logo Mustache Dache stein Sandburg Men's Soccer Minooka Volleyball Metea Valley Football Saint Francis Lacrosse Plainfield North Golf Peotone Cheerleading Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Sandburg Fishing Niles North Softball WN Girls Volleyball Metea Football Neuqua Soccer WWS Soccer logo Willowbrook Music Schaumburg Softball Metea Volleyball Game Day All Star logo Ducks Washington Wildcats Wheatland Spikes Saybrook Sharks Metea Cross Country Hickory Creek Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field logo Washington Soccer Park Ridge Warriors WWS Wrestling Glen Ellyn Phillies Club One Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Metea Football Naperville North Cross Country Streamwood Maddogs Phi Chi Theta Logo on Blue LW East Plainfield North Golf Naperville Central Redhawks Wiliamsville Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball Plainfield East Softball Fremd Tennis West Sub. Water Polo Crone Middle School Highlands (Navy) Neuqua Dance Prospect Training Streamwood Boys Track & Field Pipeline Fremd Lacrosse Hickory Creek Cheerleading JAAG Hickory Creek wn Lacrosse Willowbrook Wrestling dache North Shore Elite WWS Cross Country Fremd Golf Plainfield South Bowling Glenbard South Dance Metea Bowling Highland Park Minooka Soccer Team 12-23 Glenbard South Wrestling Minooka Boys Volleyball Illinois Rockets Fox Valley Royals PN Wrestling Plainfield East Boys Track Metea Girls Volleyball GBN Logo logo Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Schaumburg Tennis Maine East Baseball Metea Baseball Park Ridge Baseball Softball NVC Metea Golf logo Neuqua Soccer WWS Girls Track logo Wheaton North Cheer West Chicago Softball Joliet West Soccer WWS Wrestling Niles West Softball Wheaton North Volleyball Metea Head Blazers Baseball LW Eat Athletics Waubonsie Lacrosse WWS Tennis Highland Park 3 WWS Cross Country Fremd Tennis sfhs vball5 logo WWS Cross Country ACC Embroidery Pipeline Wheaton North Softball Plainfield East Dance Peotone Cheerleading Herget Logo Illinois Rockets Minooka Soccer Ultimate Volleyball Plainfiled East Volleyball Holloway Shift Polo SFHS Vball3 Hickory Creek Streamwood Track Schaumburg Track Rochester Rockets logo Manhattan Track Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Wrestling Saint Francis Lacrosse Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field ACC Basketball Metea Boys Track WWS Soccer Illinois Volleyball NW Poms Glenbard South Basketball Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Soccer WWS Boys Track Timothy Christian HS softball 2 Minooka Volleyball Illinois Mens Volleyball WWS Basketball Ultimate Volleyball Club Jr. Cougars Wrestling Club One Volleyball Naperville North Basketball Ridgewood Rebels Saint Francis Lacrosse Basketball ACC Logo Illinois Womens Volleyball

Back to Top