JANOR SPORTS DESIGNS

The Janor Sports Graphic Design Team specializes in the creation of custom artwork and logos for teams, schools, student groups, clubs, special events, businesses, and non-profit organizations. Below are some examples. For more information, please call 630-355-8877.


List Filters

Misc. Designs
Edison
Edison Panthers
Ellsworth
Fearn Falcons
Fearn Falcons
Fearn Falcons
First Alliance
Fox Valley Royals
Fremd Dance
Fremd Dance
Fremd Girls Track
Fremd Girls Track
Fremd Lacrosse
Fremd Lacrosse
Fremd Tennis
Fremd Tennis
Game Day All Star
GBN 3 Color Logo
GBN Logo
Geneva Feeder
Geneva Feeder
Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles
Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles
Glenbard South Basketball
Glenbard South Cheerleading

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

WWS Soccer Warren Football WWS Cross Country Metea Valley Soccer Maine East Baseball Plainfiled East Volleyball Wheaton North Softball Sanburg Track Gordon Tech Track logo Illinois Rockets Saint Charles East Volleyball Sandburg XC WWS Bass Plainfield East Dance Willowbrook Basketball Northwest Maddogs Andrew Golf Schaumburg Tennis Highland Park 3 Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Saint Francis Lacrosse logo Plainfield East Wrestling Manhattan Basketball Glenbard South Wrestling Fremd Lacrosse Naperville Central Football Schaumburg Water Polo JAAG 1 West Chicago Basketball Naperville North Track Plainfield East Softball Glen Ellyn Philies Schaumburg Water Polo West Sub. Water Polo Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Timothy Christian HS Metea Football Neuqua Soccer Edison Hickory Creek Plainfield North Golf Willowbrook Soccer Metea Boys Track Sandburg Men's Soccer Saint Francis Wrestling Harper Hawk Minooka Girls Volleyball Saint Francis Basketball Neuqua PE Willowbrook Music Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Softball Plainfield East Dance Herget Huskies WWS Boys Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Streamwood Track logo Schaumburg Baseball WN Boys Soccer Phi Chi Theta LW East logo Hersey Orchesis Waubonsie Lacrosse Metea Football Phi Chi Theta Elgin Baseball Park Ridge Warriors Logo on black Fremd Lacrosse Glenbard West Baseball Naperville North Basketball RLB Ducks Baseball Illinois Womens Volleyball Carl Sandburg Bowling Lions Jrs WWS Wrestling Oswego East Soccer running cap Hickory Creek Basketball Metea Valley Football Fox Valley Royals Glen Ellyn Phillies sfhs vball5 Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball PN Wrestling Illinois Mens Volleyball logo Sandburg Track Kish Logo Logo on Gray PNHS Embroidery Niles Slammers Manhattan Staff logo Jr. Cougars Wrestling Illinois Rockets Naperville North Cross Country Lincoln Staff Sandburg Women's Volleyball Stingers Basketball Illinois Volleyball Maine East Baseball ACC Embroidery Montini Baseball Schaumburg Baseball Lions Jrs West Chicago Softball Lincoln Way Lacrosse Kish logo Willowbrook Soccer Saint Francis Football Streamwood Boys Track & Field Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Metea Badminton Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Metea Football Argo Girls Volleyball Willowbrook Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Track Hickory Creek Basketball Metea Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip Neuqua Valley Soccer Plainfield East Baseball Manhattan Cheer Club One Park Ridge Baseball Softball Metea Cross Country Benet Lacrosse Gordon Tech Soccer Metea Volleyball Manhattan Track Warren Football Minooka Boys Volleyball Manhattan XC Schaumburg Baseball PS Bowling Minooka Volleyball Plainfield East Soccer Andrew Bass Fishing Glen Ellyn Rugby Schaumburg Softbal Athens Baseball WWS Track Glenbard South Cheerleading Neuqua Tennis Manhattan Basketball Wheaton North Soccer Club One Volleyball SFHS Vball3 Neuqua Soccer Naperville Chargers Naperville North Water Polo Schaumburg Track & Field Ultimate Volleyball Club Niles West Softball Metea Volleyball Romeoville Spartan Baseball logo Minooka Soccer Waubonsie Cross Country wn Lacrosse WWS Girls Track Highland Park 2 WN Falcon Sports Network Minooka Girls Volleyball Holloway Shift Polo stein Geneva Feeder WWS Cross Country Manhattan Demons GDUSA Manhattan Basketball Prospect Training Woodridge Bulldogs WWS Track Metea Football Naperville North Track GBN 3 Color Logo Metea Orchesis Hinsdale South Wrestling Illinois Volleyball DHS Logo Glenbard South Dance WWS Wrestling Glenbard South Softball Naperville North Cross Country ACC Strong Andrew Orchesis Crone Middle School Hickory Creek Basketball Plainfield East Badminton Saybrook Sharks Manhattan XC Schaumburg Girls Track Metea Track Plainfield North Golf WN Girls Volleyball Illinois Trojans tank top Glenbard West Baseball Glenbard South Dance Hickory Creek Geneva Feeder Minooka Girls Volleyball Joliet Golf WWS Boys Track Saint Francis Lacrosse WN Vball Argo Womens Volleyball 1st Alliance Rochester Soccer Naperville Central Redhawks Niles West Cross Country Benet Baseball Wheaton North Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Blazers B NW Poms Manhattan Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Minooka Volleyball Illinois Rockets NVC Metea Football Saybrook Sharks Saint Francis Manhattan Basketball Illinois Rockets Blazers Baseball JAAG TP Saint Joan Of Arc Illinois Rockets Metea Golf Schaumburg Softball Winfield Wolves Baseball Minooka Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Fremd Dance Illinois Mens Volleyball logo Plainfield South Bowling WWS Soccer Blazers Baseball Kish Logo Kish High Performance Tennis WWS Girls Basketball Waubonsie Hocket Hickory Creek Naperville Central Baseball Metea Football Barbs WWS Track Fox Valley Royals Aurora Christian Baseball jaag 3 Hickory Creek Schaumburg Athletics Sandburg Men's Soccer Wheaton Rams Saint Charles East Volleyball Fearn Falcons Bentley Lions Fremd Girls Track Minooka Soccer Downers Grove South Volleyball Manhattan Volleyball Naperville Central Softball Minooka Soccer Tiger Volleyball Saint Francis Football Waubonsie Band WWS boys volleyball Illinois Womens Volleyball PS Bowling Highland Park SFHS Vball2 Skyline Volleyball Washington Wildcats Streamwood Track Aurora Christian Basketball wrestling Wheaton North Softball Willowbrook Poms jacket Fremd Golf Neuqua Boys Soccer Ultimate Washington Soccer Peotone Cheerleading logo WWS Cross Country Edison sf Niles West Track Naperville Central Tennis NVC ACC Basketball Prospects NW Basketball sfhs wrestling logo Fremd Bowling Mill St. School Manhattan Track Schuamburg Badminton Plainfield South Bowling wrestling Willowbrook Basketball Tiger Volleyball Scott School GDUSA Benet Orchesis Schaumburg Baseball wrestling Metea Bowling St. Francis Golf Highland Park Huntley AC Eagles Naperville Central Lacrosse Plainfield East Wrestling Minooka Boys Volleyball beanie WN Wrestling Manhattan Basketball Herget Logo Saint Francis Lacrosse High Performance Academy Schaumburg Basketball Wheatland Wizards Niles West Basketball WWS Boys Soccer St. Joseph Wrestling WV Baseball Plainfield East Track Gordon Tech Volleyball Park Ridge Hawks Hickory Creek Middle School WWS Boys Track SFHS Basketball Hickory Creek golf Schaumburg Track & Field Plainfield East Football North Shore Elite Metea Girls Volleyball Hickory Creek Volleyball Metea Valley Football Hickory Creek Cheerleading wrestling logo JAAG 2 dace Metea Band Metea Valley Volleyball Niles North Softball Minooka Volleyball Plainfield East Badminton Sanburg Tack Minooka Soccer Peotone Cheerleading Wheaton North Wrestling Minooka Soccer Hobson Pre-School Ridgewood Rebels Softball Oswego Volleyball Logo on Blue Metea Track WWS baseball Aurora Christian Cross Country Illinois Rockets Willowbrook Lakeview Soccer Benet Football Metea Baseball Tiger Volleyball logos Metea Soccer Capital City Chaos WWS Boys Track Schaumburg Girls Track WWS baseball Athens Baseball Depaul Volleyball Blazers Baseball Plainfield East Boys Track Willowbrook Volleyball Willowbrook Music Sandburg Bass Fishing Rochester Rockets Ultimate Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Park Ridge Pistols Benet Football Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Benet Football Metea Special Olympics SFHS Vball1 logo Manhattan Demons Fearn Falcons Plainfield East Softball Peotone Cheerleading Wheatland Spikes Glenbard South Basketball Andrew Bass Fishing WWS Cross Country Glenbard South Basketball Ultimate Glenbard West Soccer Manhattan Demons Saint Francis Football softball 3 Tefft Logo A Pipeline Volleyball wrestling Warthog Rugby Embroidery Blazers B Wrestling front Wheaton Rams Football Falcon Volleyball Fox Valley Royals Glenbard South Wrestling Manhattan Cheer Metea Golf LW Eat Athletics Gordon Tech Glenbard West Baseball Band Logo Manhattan D Royal Naperville Central Volleyball First Alliance WN Boys Soccer Schaumburg Badminton Naperville Central Volleyball Waubonsie Volleyball Illinois Rockets Lisle Dragons Manhattan Athletics WWS Tennis Saint Francis Lacrosse Plainfield South Bowling Plainfield East Boys Track GBN Logo Wheaton North Football WWS Girls Volleyball ACC Carl Sandburg Baseball Waubonsie Track Lions Jrs Glenbard South Basketball logo Ultimate Volleyball Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Wheaton North Football Glenbard South Dance Carl Sandburg Baseball Minooka Girls Soccer Manhattan Basketball Barbs Baskeball Hickory Creek logo Game Day All Star West Chicago Basketball Ultimate Volleyball Club Waubonsie Softball Metea Valley Football WWS Tiger Paw Warren Football Parkwood Elmentary Wiliamsville Volleyball Schaumburg Swim Schaumburg Swim Metea Head WWS Wrestling Hickory Creek Illinois Mens Volleyball Illinois Womens Volleyball Willowbrook XC Plainfield East Dance Neuqua Tennis acc Schaumburg Lake Forest Baseball IGT Plainfield East Boys Track Glenbard South Softball Ultimate Volleyball Joliet West Soccer Schuamburg Track sf wrestle Neuqua Dance logo logo Metea Volleyball Plainfield East Softball Manhattan Volleyball Plainfield East Boys Track Ellsworth North Soccer Wrestling Back Peotone Cheerleading wrestling WWS Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling Sandburg Team 12-23 Wheaton North Cheer Gildan Tshirt Schaumburg Baseball Blazers Baseball Metea Band Argo Volleyball Metea Cross Country logo Willowbrook Metea Golf Fremd Tennis logo Willowbrook Softball Fremd Tennis Fremd Tennis WWS gymnastics Waubonsie Track Ducks shirts Park Ridge Pistols Softball logo 1 WWS Boys Soccer Willowbrook Music Metea Orchesis Ultimate Volleyball Ultimate Volleyball Plainfield East Track Wheatland Ducks Metea Cross Country Benet Lacrosse Schaumburg Baseball Glenbard South Wrestling Plainfield East Softball logos Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield South Bowling Naperville Central Football Glenbard South Dance Hickory Creek Basketball Glenbard West Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Metea Valley Staff Wheaton North Volleyball Saint Joan Of Arc Fremd Dance Schaumburg Badminton Prospects Glen Ellyn Phillies WWS Track logo St. Francis Golf Ridgewood Rebels Herget Middle School Fremd Girls Track Blazers Baseball Metea Football Oswego Softball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field WWS Wrestling Plainfield East Track WWS Volleyball sfhs vball6 logos Aurora Christian Football Illinois Rockets Plainfield East Dance Fremd Tennis Diamond Kings Baseball Niles West Basketball Mill St. School Highlands (Navy) Minooka Volleyball Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Mudhens Club One Volleyball Conant VB logo WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Softball Glenbard South Dance Illinois Mens Volleyball West Chicago Softball Peotone Cheerleading Metea Valley Football Willowbrook Poms Schaumburg Swimming Plainfield East Track Schaumburg PE Saint Francis Basketball ACC Logo Sandburg Men's Soccer Metea Girls Volleyball WWS Track Metea Boys Volleyball jacket Gregory Pinoneers WWS Badminton Illinois Rockets TP FVB SFHS Senior Rochester Rockets Illinois Volleyball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Andrew Golf Dache WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Wrestling Fearn Falcons Manhattan Basketball West Chicago Badminton Glenbard South Volleyball WWS Basketball Benet LAX Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Barrington High School Metea Cross Country Niles West Basketball WWS Badminton Oswego Volleyball Illinois Mens Volleyball logo Hickory Creek Basketball Illinois Rockets Willowbrook Football WWS Soccer Park Ridge Pistols WWS Boys Soccer Carl Sandburg Bowling Schaumburg Baseball Neuqua Dance Oswego Volleyball Glen Ellyn Baseball Metea Volleyball Schaumburg Swimming DHS Logo SFHS Basketball Plainfield East Girls Basketball Ultimate Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Ducks D Ducks Baseball Pipeline WWS Track Schaumburg Baseball WWS Wrestling Falcon Volleyball West Chicago Badminton Niles West Basketball WWS tiger paw Plainfield East Wrestling Wheatland Wizards Sport Center Tennis Edison Panthers Streamwood Girls Track & Field Schaumburg Baseball Andrew Bass Fishing Oswego Softball Hickory Creek Plainfield East Football Lancer Soccer Wheaton North Wrestling Plainfield East Track WWS Boys Volleyball Metea Football Plainfield North Golf Saint Francis Football Athens Warriors Benet LAX Wheatland Spikes Plainfield East Boys Track Manhattan Circle Royal Mustache Dache WWS Cross Country Sandburg Fishing WWS Boys Soccer Niles West Poms Ducks Manhattan Athletics Park Ridge Baseball Softball Schaumburg Girls Track Pipeline Schaumburg Glenbard South Softball Illinois Men's Volleyball Willowbrook Wrestling Neuqua Soccer softball 2 Barbs Basketball Barbs Schaumburg Baseball SFHS vball4 Carl Sandburg Bowling Wheaton Rams Schaumburg Track Plainfield East Track Wheaton North Volleyball Plainfield East Softball Plainfield East Wrestling disney WWS Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball dache Carl Sandburg Baseball Minooka Volleyball Plainfield East Badminton WWS Girls Soccer Plainfield East Basketball Neuqua Soccer Wheaton North MV Gymnastics Wheaton Sport Center Streamwood Maddogs Ultimate VBC Benet Volleyball Metea Volleyball Niles West Softball

Back to Top