JANOR SPORTS DESIGNS

The Janor Sports Graphic Design Team specializes in the creation of custom artwork and logos for teams, schools, student groups, clubs, special events, businesses, and non-profit organizations. Below are some examples. For more information, please call 630-355-8877.


List Filters

Misc. Designs
Jr. Cougars Wrestling
Kish
Kish Logo
Kish Logo
Kish logo
Lincoln Staff
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logos
logos
logos
LW East
LW Eat Athletics
Manhattan Athletics

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Wheaton North Manhattan Basketball Schaumburg Girls Track Winfield Wolves Baseball JAAG 1 Barbs Manhattan Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Highland Park Niles West Poms Peotone Cheerleading Lisle Dragons Kish Logo Joliet Golf ACC Embroidery Plainfield East Boys Track Benet Baseball Wheaton North Volleyball Warren Football Illinois Womens Volleyball Glenbard West Baseball Plainfield North Golf Tiger Volleyball Fremd Golf Benet Volleyball Glenbard South Dance Schaumburg Softball sfhs vball5 Benet Football Mudhens ACC dache Andrew Bass Fishing Sandburg Women's Volleyball Schaumburg Badminton Metea Valley Football logo Hickory Creek Basketball Hickory Creek Basketball SFHS Vball2 Blazers Baseball Plainfield South Bowling Schaumburg Fremd Tennis golf West Chicago Badminton Andrew Golf SFHS Senior Conant VB Manhattan Athletics Metea Football Hinsdale South Wrestling Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Metea Valley Football Woodridge Bulldogs Plainfield East Badminton Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Schaumburg Swim logo WWS Badminton Manhattan Cheer West Chicago Badminton Gregory Pinoneers Sport Center Tennis Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Softball Oswego Volleyball Illinois Rockets logo Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Naperville Central Redhawks Wheaton North Wrestling Barbs Basketball Band Logo Wheaton North Softball West Chicago Softball High Performance Tennis WWS baseball logo Fremd Dance Fox Valley Royals Warren Football Fremd Lacrosse Ducks Blazers Baseball logo MV Gymnastics Kish logo logo Willowbrook XC Glenbard South Basketball Naperville North Track Metea Valley Volleyball PS Bowling Plainfield East Soccer Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Plainfield East Track Schaumburg Baseball Glenbard West Volleyball Oswego Volleyball Glenbard South Wrestling Sandburg Rochester Rockets PS Bowling Plainfield East Wrestling Park Ridge Warriors Bentley Lions AC Eagles Phi Chi Theta WWS Volleyball logo Metea Cross Country WWS Basketball Metea Volleyball Glenbard South Basketball Herget Huskies running cap DHS Logo PNHS Embroidery SFHS Vball1 Glenbard South Cheerleading Wheaton North Football Minooka Boys Volleyball Willowbrook Schaumburg Girls Track Illinois Womens Volleyball Metea Boys Volleyball Saint Francis Football WWS Track Parkwood Elmentary WN Boys Soccer West Sub. Water Polo WWS Boys Track logo Logo on Blue Club One Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies stein sfhs vball6 Willowbrook Basketball Wheatland Wizards Ultimate Volleyball Logo on black Metea Bowling Hickory Creek Willowbrook Music Minooka Volleyball Phi Chi Theta Manhattan Track logo Saint Francis Wrestling Fearn Falcons Schaumburg Baseball Sandburg Track shirts Illinois Volleyball WWS boys volleyball Naperville Central Football Metea Football Plainfield East Football Metea Badminton Ridgewood Rebels Willowbrook Softball WWS baseball Peotone Cheerleading Manhattan Basketball 1st Alliance Plainfield North Golf Plainfield East Dance Ultimate Volleyball Neuqua Dance wrestling Blazers Baseball Lakeview Soccer Wrestling Back Metea Special Olympics Schaumburg Tennis Hickory Creek Ducks D WWS Girls Basketball GBN Logo WV Baseball wrestling Wheaton Rams Football Falcon Volleyball Niles West Cross Country WWS Wrestling Fremd Girls Track Highland Park 3 WWS Boys Soccer Waubonsie Softball IGT Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Montini Baseball Plainfield East Wrestling wrestling Downers Grove South Volleyball sfhs wrestling Minooka Volleyball Illinois Mens Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies Plainfield East Softball Glenbard South Softball Manhattan Basketball Metea Band Skyline Volleyball Willowbrook Basketball Plainfield East Dance WWS Cross Country Niles West Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Kish Logo Metea Golf Plainfield East Track WWS Wrestling West Chicago Basketball Manhattan Basketball Illinois Mens Volleyball Illinois Rockets Argo Girls Volleyball WWS Tennis Schaumburg Athletics Diamond Kings Baseball Tiger Volleyball wrestling Mustache Dache Waubonsie Cross Country Benet Football Minooka Girls Volleyball Edison Panthers Waubonsie Track Naperville North Water Polo Neuqua Soccer Niles West Basketball Glenbard South Volleyball logo Metea Football Mill St. School Metea Golf WWS gymnastics Ultimate Volleyball WN Vball Naperville Chargers logo Fremd Tennis GDUSA Manhattan Volleyball Lions Jrs Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Demons WWS Boys Soccer Washington Wildcats WWS Cross Country disney Naperville Central Softball Illinois Men's Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball Gildan Tshirt Niles West Track Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball Waubonsie Lacrosse Metea Valley Staff Saint Francis Lacrosse Willowbrook Soccer Fearn Falcons Illinois Volleyball Saint Joan Of Arc Plainfield East Track WWS Boys Soccer Sandburg Bass Fishing Schaumburg Baseball Metea Baseball Metea Football Argo Volleyball Athens Warriors Metea Girls Volleyball jaag 3 Club One Saint Francis Basketball Game Day All Star Metea Valley Soccer Metea Track WWS Track Schaumburg Track Ultimate Volleyball Club Ducks WWS Soccer Blazers B Andrew Bass Fishing Schaumburg Swimming Stingers Lions Jrs Softball logo 1 Wheaton North Football Rochester Soccer Illinois Rockets Glen Ellyn Philies Willowbrook Wrestling Metea Football Peotone Cheerleading softball 2 Plainfield South Bowling Manhattan Basketball Schaumburg Track Schuamburg Badminton Andrew Bass Fishing ACC Strong Metea Track Maine East Baseball Plainfield East Baseball logo Carl Sandburg Baseball Prospects Plainfield East Softball Gordon Tech Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Wheatland Ducks Schaumburg PE Neuqua Soccer Metea Golf Carl Sandburg Baseball Glenbard South Dance Metea Football WWS Boys Track Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field WWS Girls Volleyball Ultimate Volleyball Naperville Central Baseball Manhattan Demons Blazers Baseball Schaumburg Badminton Glen Ellyn Baseball Schaumburg Baseball Willowbrook Poms Benet Lacrosse Plainfield East Boys Track Saint Francis Lacrosse WWS Wrestling Plainfield East Boys Track Saint Francis Football Plainfield East Wrestling Streamwood Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Girls Basketball JAAG 2 St. Francis Golf WWS Soccer Hickory Creek Willowbrook Basketball WN Boys Soccer Peotone Cheerleading Illinois Rockets Hickory Creek Andrew Golf GDUSA Hickory Creek Middle School Glenbard South Wrestling Plainfield East Track Ridgewood Rebels Softball Dache St. Francis Golf Illinois Mens Volleyball Willowbrook Volleyball Glenbard South Softball logo Schaumburg Basketball LW Eat Athletics Wrestling front Aurora Christian Football Fearn Falcons Saint Francis Lacrosse Wheaton North Cheer Saybrook Sharks Washington Soccer Plainfield East Track Park Ridge Pistols Tiger Volleyball Glenbard South Softball Aurora Christian Baseball tank top Minooka Soccer Hickory Creek Cheerleading Illinois Mens Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Streamwood Maddogs Ultimate Volleyball Club Wheaton Rams Team 12-23 Manhattan Demons Edison Saint Charles East Volleyball WN Girls Volleyball Blazers B Pipeline WWS Track Barrington High School NW Basketball Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield North Golf WWS Cross Country SFHS Basketball TP Aurora Christian Basketball High Performance Academy Minooka Girls Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Metea Valley Football Basketball Glenbard West Baseball Manhattan Circle Royal Plainfield East Boys Track Ultimate Volleyball Waubonsie Band Hickory Creek Basketball Herget Logo Gordon Tech Track sf wrestle Ultimate Volleyball WWS Cross Country Depaul Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Schaumburg Geneva Feeder WWS Track Ultimate WWS Wrestling Sanburg Tack Metea Boys Track Minooka Boys Volleyball Metea Girls Volleyball Fremd Tennis Minooka Soccer Plainfield East Track Scott School Barbs Baskeball Naperville Central Tennis Niles West Softball Fremd Bowling Saybrook Sharks Naperville Central Lacrosse Park Ridge Pistols WWS Cross Country Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip SFHS Basketball Schaumburg Softball logo Sandburg Men's Soccer Naperville Central Volleyball Wiliamsville Volleyball wrestling Plainfield East Dance LW East RLB Benet Orchesis Neuqua PE Schaumburg Girls Track Illinois Rockets WWS Boys Volleyball Metea Volleyball Fremd Dance Holloway Shift Polo Manhattan Basketball logo Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Waubonsie Volleyball FVB Metea Head ACC Basketball Sandburg Men's Soccer Lincoln Way Lacrosse Joliet West Soccer SFHS vball4 Metea Volleyball JAAG Wheatland Wizards Metea Volleyball logo WWS Boys Soccer Park Ridge Hawks Streamwood Track North Soccer Harper Hawk Glenbard West Soccer Manhattan Staff Neuqua Soccer Prospect Training Wheaton Rams Willowbrook Music WWS Soccer Carl Sandburg Bowling Plainfiled East Volleyball Metea Orchesis Plainfield East Wrestling Kish Hickory Creek Basketball Plainfield East Badminton Hickory Creek Basketball Fox Valley Royals Glenbard South Dance Park Ridge Pistols West Chicago Basketball Lake Forest Baseball Streamwood Track Minooka Boys Volleyball Plainfield East Boys Track Metea Volleyball Schaumburg Water Polo Lancer Soccer Ultimate VBC Timothy Christian HS Elgin Baseball Willowbrook Music Willowbrook Football logos Waubonsie Track Minooka Volleyball West Chicago Softball Warthog Rugby Embroidery jacket Wheatland Spikes Metea Valley Football Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Oswego Softball Willowbrook Soccer Minooka Girls Soccer Naperville North Basketball Manhattan Cheer Schaumburg Swimming WWS Boys Soccer Plainfield East Badminton Plainfield East Dance ACC Logo Logo on Gray WWS Cross Country Highland Park 2 logos Barbs Schaumburg Track & Field Metea Football Ultimate Manhattan Track SFHS Vball3 NW Poms logo Glen Ellyn Rugby Schaumburg Baseball Minooka Girls Volleyball sf Metea Soccer Naperville North Cross Country Oswego East Soccer Wheaton North Volleyball Schaumburg Water Polo Schaumburg Baseball WWS Badminton Manhattan Athletics TP WWS Tiger Paw Gordon Tech Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Niles West Softball Illinois Mens Volleyball wrestling Saint Charles East Volleyball Ellsworth Falcon Volleyball Carl Sandburg Bowling Highlands (Navy) Hickory Creek WWS Volleyball Schaumburg Swim Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball North Shore Elite Sanburg Track Hickory Creek Aurora Christian Cross Country DHS Logo Fremd Lacrosse Manhattan XC Minooka Soccer Wheaton North Soccer Illinois Rockets Edison WWS Track Gordon Tech Soccer Prospects Argo Womens Volleyball Benet Football logo Blazers Baseball Illinois Rockets Park Ridge Baseball Softball Benet LAX Minooka Volleyball Rochester Rockets Fremd Tennis Schaumburg Track & Field Manhattan Basketball Hickory Creek Glenbard South Dance Peotone Cheerleading Streamwood Boys Track & Field Ducks Baseball Highland Park NVC Plainfield East Softball Niles West Basketball Lincoln Staff Metea Cross Country Plainfield East Basketball wn Lacrosse softball 3 Lions Jrs Manhattan XC WN Falcon Sports Network Athens Baseball Willowbrook Pipeline Jr. Cougars Wrestling Minooka Volleyball acc Illinois Rockets WN Wrestling Wheaton North Softball Hersey Orchesis Illinois Rockets Niles North Softball Andrew Orchesis beanie WWS Girls Track WWS Girls Soccer Illinois Mens Volleyball Neuqua Soccer Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Tefft Logo A Illinois Rockets Illinois Trojans Warren Football Plainfield East Softball Saint Francis Metea Orchesis Peotone Cheerleading Glenbard West Baseball WWS tiger paw Metea Cross Country Saint Francis Football Geneva Feeder Crone Middle School Saint Francis Basketball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field logo Athens Baseball Metea Band Ducks Baseball Schaumburg Softbal Saint Francis Football WWS Basketball WWS Wrestling Plainfield East Softball Minooka Soccer Sandburg Men's Soccer Maine East Baseball PN Wrestling Wheaton North Volleyball Herget Middle School Sandburg XC Neuqua Tennis WWS Boys Track Schaumburg Baseball dace logo GBN 3 Color Logo Naperville North Track Wheatland Spikes Neuqua Dance St. Joseph Wrestling Willowbrook Poms Manhattan Volleyball Benet LAX Niles Slammers Park Ridge Baseball Softball WWS Bass WWS Track Northwest Maddogs Manhattan D Royal jacket Saint Francis Lacrosse WWS Cross Country Schuamburg Track Illinois Volleyball Naperville North Cross Country Saint Joan Of Arc Mill St. School Metea Football Neuqua Tennis Capital City Chaos Glenbard South Wrestling Hickory Creek Oswego Softball Minooka Soccer NVC Metea Cross Country Waubonsie Hocket Fox Valley Royals Club One Volleyball Wheaton Sport Center Niles West Basketball First Alliance Naperville Central Volleyball Neuqua Boys Soccer Wheaton North Wrestling Huntley Hobson Pre-School Plainfield East Football Neuqua Valley Soccer logo Hickory Creek Volleyball Benet Lacrosse Carl Sandburg Bowling Illinois Womens Volleyball Sandburg Fishing Naperville Central Football Metea Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Schaumburg Baseball Glenbard South Basketball WWS Boys Soccer Minooka Volleyball Glenbard South Dance Romeoville Spartan Baseball Pipeline Volleyball Carl Sandburg Baseball logos Fremd Girls Track Oswego Volleyball

Back to Top