• Products
  • Products
  • Products

Social: Facebook

Headline News

  • Congratulations to the Neuqua Valley Dance Team on their Sectional Championship!

  • Congratulations to the Metea Valley Cheerleading program on their DVC Championship!

  • Congratulations to the Naperville North Boys Soccer Program on their State Championship!

Team Store Portal

Online Store

How Team Stores Work:

  • 1

    Choose the gear you want from the game's top brands.

  • 2

    Customize products to fit the specific look of your program

  • 3

    Pass out your team code and your program supporters can order team gear online.

  • 4

    Enter your password to log into your team store. (You should have received a "Password" from your spirit wear contact, coach, program director, or Janor Sports.)

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Schaumburg Swim Barbs logo WWS Basketball North Shore Elite WWS Wrestling Plainfield South Bowling Ultimate Volleyball Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Fremd Tennis SFHS Vball3 Tiger Volleyball Hickory Creek golf Naperville North Track St. Francis Golf Streamwood Boys Track & Field Benet LAX Ducks D Illinois Volleyball Manhattan Volleyball Ultimate Volleyball Club Timothy Christian HS Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Hickory Creek Middle School Plainfield East Boys Track Waubonsie Softball Hinsdale South Wrestling Hickory Creek Team 12-23 Prospects Manhattan XC West Chicago Softball Metea Badminton Metea Football Ultimate Volleyball Saint Charles East Volleyball Metea Boys Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Prospects Metea Football Waubonsie Cross Country Metea Valley Soccer Park Ridge Baseball Softball Peotone Cheerleading Plainfield East Softball Minooka Soccer Softball logo 1 Metea Volleyball Sandburg XC Manhattan Basketball logo Waubonsie Volleyball Plainfield East Basketball Blazers Baseball Wheaton North Softball WWS Tennis logo Fremd Bowling Schaumburg Swim Metea Golf Glenbard South Cheerleading Bentley Lions Plainfield East Wrestling WWS Wrestling dace Gordon Tech Soccer Benet Orchesis Minooka Volleyball Downers Grove South Volleyball Wheaton North Football Fearn Falcons Andrew Bass Fishing Argo Womens Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Pipeline Andrew Bass Fishing Schaumburg Baseball WWS Track Carl Sandburg Baseball WWS Volleyball beanie Fremd Girls Track Manhattan Basketball Manhattan Athletics Metea Valley Volleyball WWS Cross Country High Performance Tennis Fremd Golf Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles sf wrestle Fremd Girls Track Athens Baseball Minooka Girls Volleyball Benet Lacrosse Niles West Cross Country Naperville North Track Metea Bowling Schaumburg Swimming Falcon Volleyball Manhattan Staff Ultimate WWS Girls Basketball GDUSA Wheaton Sport Center Lions Jrs WWS Boys Soccer Stingers Schaumburg Water Polo Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Illinois Rockets Glenbard South Dance Glen Ellyn Baseball Gordon Tech Track Naperville Central Volleyball Oswego Volleyball Metea Baseball Band Logo Saint Francis Lacrosse Plainfield East Softball Aurora Christian Baseball Saint Joan Of Arc Plainfield East Track Saint Joan Of Arc Minooka Volleyball Manhattan XC Saybrook Sharks Lancer Soccer GBN Logo Benet Football Wheaton North Volleyball SFHS Basketball Waubonsie Band Glenbard West Baseball Sanburg Track Glen Ellyn Rugby Sandburg Men's Soccer Park Ridge Warriors logo Illinois Volleyball Hickory Creek Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading JAAG 1 Blazers Baseball Metea Football NW Basketball Naperville Chargers Willowbrook Basketball WWS Boys Track Metea Cross Country Hickory Creek Illinois Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling WWS baseball logo JAAG Ducks Metea Girls Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Mill St. School Schaumburg Baseball Park Ridge Hawks Minooka Volleyball Neuqua Dance sfhs wrestling Metea Valley Football logos Neuqua Valley Soccer Falcon Volleyball Metea Valley Football Waubonsie Track Metea Football Minooka Soccer Glenbard South Softball logo Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Manhattan Volleyball Barbs Basketball Kish Logo PNHS Embroidery running cap Carl Sandburg Bowling Plainfield East Baseball logo WWS Cross Country WWS Cross Country Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield North Golf WWS Boys Soccer Saint Francis jacket Schaumburg Athletics Schaumburg Baseball Hickory Creek Basketball Streamwood Girls Track & Field Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Minooka Volleyball Manhattan D Royal Peotone Cheerleading Wheaton Rams logo Schaumburg Baseball DHS Logo WN Girls Volleyball ACC Plainfield East Boys Track JAAG 2 Plainfield East Softball Pipeline Volleyball Naperville Central Lacrosse Schaumburg Badminton WV Baseball Neuqua Soccer logo Hickory Creek acc Schaumburg Baseball Minooka Girls Soccer TP SFHS Basketball Plainfield East Boys Track Schaumburg Track Niles West Poms Glenbard South Softball Willowbrook Softball Metea Soccer Plainfield East Track Schaumburg Baseball Ducks Wheaton North Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Glenbard South Wrestling Metea Cross Country Manhattan Circle Royal logo Harper Hawk Wheatland Spikes Schuamburg Track Neuqua Soccer Plainfield East Track Pipeline Willowbrook Music Schaumburg Ellsworth Kish Oswego Volleyball wrestling Waubonsie Track Highland Park Blazers Baseball Aurora Christian Football WN Wrestling Park Ridge Baseball Softball WWS Track DHS Logo Illinois Mens Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Plainfield North Golf Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Herget Logo Elgin Baseball Rochester Rockets Manhattan Demons Illinois Rockets Club One Volleyball Minooka Girls Volleyball Neuqua Dance Glenbard South Dance Glenbard West Baseball Metea Golf wrestling Manhattan Cheer Plainfield East Wrestling Willowbrook Poms Rochester Soccer WWS Tiger Paw Wrestling front Schaumburg Baseball Phi Chi Theta Glenbard South Dance logo Minooka Girls Volleyball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Ultimate Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Park Ridge Pistols Wheaton North Softball Warren Football Wheaton North Wrestling Winfield Wolves Baseball Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing West Chicago Badminton Crone Middle School Plainfield South Bowling Willowbrook Wrestling Tiger Volleyball WWS Cross Country Glenbard South Wrestling Hickory Creek Hickory Creek Hickory Creek Basketball Sandburg Track Fox Valley Royals NW Poms Woodridge Bulldogs Ultimate VBC Phi Chi Theta WWS Volleyball Highland Park 3 AC Eagles Minooka Volleyball Wheaton North Cheer ACC Strong Neuqua Soccer Glenbard West Baseball Neuqua Soccer Willowbrook Soccer Fremd Dance WWS Girls Soccer wrestling WWS Boys Track Glenbard South Volleyball dache WWS tiger paw Peotone Cheerleading Depaul Volleyball Argo Girls Volleyball Park Ridge Pistols Metea Football Wheatland Wizards Streamwood Maddogs Schaumburg Tennis Holloway Shift Polo Carl Sandburg Bowling Minooka Boys Volleyball Glen Ellyn Philies Metea Orchesis SFHS Vball2 Barbs WWS Track tank top Benet Lacrosse logo Plainfield East Softball WWS Cross Country WWS Boys Soccer Oswego Softball Plainfield East Dance WWS Track WWS Soccer Sport Center Tennis Washington Wildcats wn Lacrosse Ultimate Volleyball Club Manhattan Basketball Saint Francis Basketball North Soccer WWS Bass Plainfield East Girls Basketball Gregory Pinoneers Willowbrook Basketball ACC Basketball Warren Football Illinois Rockets Ultimate Volleyball Naperville North Cross Country West Chicago Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Barrington High School Manhattan Basketball Schaumburg Track & Field Wheaton North Football Mustache Dache Illinois Mens Volleyball shirts Hickory Creek Basketball Metea Band Schaumburg Athens Warriors Capital City Chaos ACC Logo Aurora Christian Basketball WWS Track Kish logo wrestling Plainfield East Wrestling Niles West Basketball Willowbrook Soccer Illinois Rockets Lions Jrs Sandburg Fishing softball 2 Saint Francis Football Willowbrook Volleyball Skyline Volleyball Metea Volleyball NVC Lake Forest Baseball Ducks Baseball LW East Manhattan Demons Highland Park Tiger Volleyball Wheatland Wizards softball 3 Naperville Central Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies Highlands (Navy) Naperville North Cross Country Schaumburg Girls Track Willowbrook Club One Saint Francis Football Plainfield East Badminton Blazers Baseball Minooka Soccer Hobson Pre-School Plainfield East Badminton West Chicago Basketball logos Scott School Geneva Feeder Parkwood Elmentary Glen Ellyn Bulldogs SFHS vball4 Ridgewood Rebels Glenbard West Soccer Prospect Training High Performance Academy WWS Cross Country Sandburg Bass Fishing WWS Wrestling Carl Sandburg Baseball Schaumburg Girls Track Ultimate Volleyball Hickory Creek Fox Valley Royals Plainfield East Softball LW Eat Athletics Minooka Soccer Jr. Cougars Wrestling Ultimate Volleyball WWS Wrestling Streamwood Track Metea Head Fremd Lacrosse Schaumburg Baseball Fremd Dance Maine East Baseball logo Manhattan Athletics WN Vball WWS Track Club One Volleyball Hersey Orchesis Edison Maine East Baseball Willowbrook Basketball WWS Badminton IGT Saint Charles East Volleyball Plainfield East Boys Track Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Music Fearn Falcons Plainfield East Dance Wheaton North Soccer Schaumburg Basketball Ultimate Schaumburg Water Polo Glenbard South Basketball Niles West Basketball Saint Francis Football GDUSA Naperville Central Football Willowbrook Music logo Sandburg Men's Soccer Metea Golf Glenbard South Dance Lincoln Staff Wheaton Rams Football Niles West Basketball WWS Soccer Schaumburg PE Schaumburg Track & Field Schaumburg Softbal Metea Girls Volleyball Niles West Softball WWS Boys Volleyball Schuamburg Badminton Wheaton North Volleyball Park Ridge Pistols Plainfield East Football WWS Wrestling PS Bowling Naperville Central Tennis Niles West Track Naperville Central Baseball Andrew Golf Hickory Creek Basketball Logo on black sf Basketball Metea Track Illinois Womens Volleyball St. Francis Golf logo Naperville North Water Polo Sanburg Tack Schaumburg Baseball Saint Francis Basketball Blazers B Oswego Softball Illinois Mens Volleyball Wheaton North Oswego East Soccer WWS baseball Glenbard South Basketball Wiliamsville Volleyball logo Naperville North Basketball ACC Embroidery Glenbard South Basketball Wrestling Back Plainfield East Wrestling Naperville Central Football WWS Girls Track Carl Sandburg Bowling Athens Baseball GBN 3 Color Logo Metea Football Schaumburg Track Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Plainfield East Wrestling Andrew Golf Logo on Gray Edison Illinois Rockets Plainfield East Track 1st Alliance Manhattan Cheer Northwest Maddogs WWS Boys Soccer PS Bowling Metea Valley Football Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Dance Metea Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Manhattan Basketball Blazers B Manhattan Volleyball Sandburg Women's Volleyball WN Boys Soccer MV Gymnastics logo Fremd Tennis Saint Francis Wrestling Plainfield East Badminton Lions Jrs Glenbard West Volleyball Tefft Logo A Gildan Tshirt WN Falcon Sports Network Metea Volleyball Plainfield East Dance Gordon Tech Volleyball WWS Basketball Hickory Creek Cheerleading WWS Soccer Manhattan Demons Illinois Rockets Metea Football WWS Girls Volleyball WWS boys volleyball Illinois Trojans Hickory Creek Basketball St. Joseph Wrestling Glenbard South Dance Metea Track Saint Francis Lacrosse Fox Valley Royals Plainfiled East Volleyball Plainfield East Soccer jacket Game Day All Star Glen Ellyn Phillies Wheatland Spikes Illinois Rockets Andrew Orchesis Plainfield East Softball Illinois Mens Volleyball WWS Boys Track Waubonsie Hocket Plainfield East Football Carl Sandburg Baseball RLB Illinois Rockets SFHS Vball1 Neuqua Tennis Warthog Rugby Embroidery Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip Illinois Womens Volleyball Plainfield North Golf Glenbard South Wrestling Willowbrook Football logos TP Oswego Volleyball Schaumburg Softball Benet Baseball Glenbard South Softball West Chicago Softball Plainfield South Bowling Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Track Sandburg Plainfield East Boys Track Metea Special Olympics Sandburg Men's Soccer Ducks Baseball Mill St. School Kish Logo Benet Football Geneva Feeder Willowbrook Montini Baseball Metea Cross Country Metea Football Joliet Golf Manhattan Basketball Streamwood Track logo Wheatland Ducks WWS Badminton Metea Boys Track Hickory Creek Basketball Illinois Mens Volleyball jaag 3 logo Fremd Lacrosse Illinois Rockets Schaumburg Girls Track Lakeview Soccer Benet LAX Andrew Bass Fishing Edison Panthers Fremd Tennis Schaumburg Swimming Minooka Volleyball Metea Orchesis Schaumburg Badminton Metea Valley Staff Saybrook Sharks Romeoville Spartan Baseball Waubonsie Lacrosse Diamond Kings Baseball Metea Cross Country PN Wrestling Highland Park 2 Lincoln Way Lacrosse Conant VB Niles West Softball Argo Volleyball Ridgewood Rebels Softball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Niles Slammers Herget Huskies West Chicago Badminton Hickory Creek Plainfield East Track Wheaton Rams Saint Francis Football Niles West Basketball Lisle Dragons Benet Volleyball logo wrestling Fearn Falcons Naperville Central Softball Blazers Baseball Willowbrook XC Metea Volleyball logo Washington Soccer SFHS Senior NVC Manhattan Track sfhs vball5 Illinois Womens Volleyball Aurora Christian Cross Country Neuqua PE Saint Francis Lacrosse disney stein Metea Band Schaumburg Softball WWS Cross Country sfhs vball6 Minooka Soccer Willowbrook Poms Benet Football Gordon Tech Fremd Tennis Metea Volleyball Saint Francis Lacrosse Manhattan Track Niles North Softball FVB WWS gymnastics Warren Football West Sub. Water Polo Huntley First Alliance Joliet West Soccer wrestling Metea Valley Football WN Boys Soccer Minooka Boys Volleyball Rochester Rockets Mudhens Logo on Blue Wheaton North Wrestling Illinois Men's Volleyball Naperville Central Redhawks Dache Herget Middle School Barbs Baskeball Neuqua Tennis Neuqua Boys Soccer Illinois Rockets

Back to Top