JANOR SPORTS STAFF

Rich Janor

Rich Janor

President

(630)355-8877

rich@janorsports.com

Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Executive Vice President

(630)355-8877

mike@janorsports.com

Mary Kay Lang

Mary Kay Lang

Vice President – Operations

(630)355-8877

marykay@janorsports.com

Doug Burchett

Doug Burchett

Vice President of Sales

(630)355-8877

doug@janorsports.com

Ryan Rosmonowski

Ryan Rosmonowski

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

ryan@janorsports.com

Matt Seidl

Matt Seidl

Sales Rep

(630)355-8877

matt@janorsports.com

Ryan Olen

Ryan Olen

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

olen@janorsports.com

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

jaag 3 WN Falcon Sports Network Band Logo Manhattan Cheer Sandburg Track Naperville Central Football Minooka Volleyball Plainfield North Golf Naperville Central Softball Illinois Rockets logos Manhattan Demons Club One Volleyball WWS Track Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Naperville Central Tennis Fremd Bowling Plainfield East Wrestling Plainfield East Softball Illinois Trojans Fremd Tennis Willowbrook Poms Peotone Cheerleading Pipeline Plainfield East Badminton logo Manhattan D Royal Sport Center Tennis Team 12-23 Illinois Rockets Hickory Creek Illinois Rockets Waubonsie Hocket Fremd Lacrosse Metea Special Olympics Manhattan Volleyball Metea Valley Staff Hickory Creek Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles logo Ridgewood Rebels Softball Ultimate Volleyball Woodridge Bulldogs Willowbrook Basketball Hickory Creek Cheerleading ACC Embroidery WWS Track Ultimate Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Manhattan Demons Metea Bowling SFHS Senior NW Poms Plainfield East Softball GDUSA Plainfield East Track Blazers B Neuqua Soccer WWS Boys Soccer Willowbrook Music Hickory Creek Softball logo 1 Plainfield East Football ACC Strong Aurora Christian Football Minooka Soccer Glenbard South Basketball Schaumburg Baseball Aurora Christian Cross Country Neuqua Dance Carl Sandburg Baseball WWS Girls Soccer Glenbard South Softball Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Fremd Golf Glen Ellyn Bulldogs WWS tiger paw Aurora Christian Basketball Illinois Rockets Pipeline Blazers Baseball Saint Charles East Volleyball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Benet Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Ultimate VBC Willowbrook Basketball Niles West Cross Country Plainfield East Softball Manhattan Cheer Schaumburg Badminton Wheaton Rams Manhattan Basketball Peotone Cheerleading Metea Volleyball WWS Boys Volleyball Plainfield East Track Plainfield East Wrestling Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Warren Football Sandburg Women's Volleyball Glenbard South Dance Niles West Softball Wiliamsville Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Manhattan Volleyball Illinois Rockets Illinois Mens Volleyball Metea Volleyball logo Metea Badminton Plainfield East Softball Saint Francis Lacrosse Plainfield East Wrestling Ellsworth Niles West Basketball WWS Track Lions Jrs Minooka Volleyball Illinois Rockets Willowbrook Metea Girls Volleyball Benet Lacrosse WWS Girls Volleyball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Dance dace Schaumburg Tennis Metea Track Harper Hawk Metea Valley Football Schaumburg Baseball Highland Park Metea Golf Plainfield East Wrestling Illinois Volleyball Glenbard South Dance Hickory Creek Basketball Ultimate Plainfield East Boys Track Wheaton North Cheer Fremd Tennis Tiger Volleyball Metea Football Pipeline Volleyball TP Carl Sandburg Baseball WV Baseball Schaumburg Softbal Metea Cross Country Metea Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Naperville Central Volleyball Dache IGT Gordon Tech Volleyball Wheaton North Wrestling Winfield Wolves Baseball SFHS Vball3 Plainfield East Football Plainfield East Wrestling Plainfield East Track Plainfield East Boys Track Neuqua Boys Soccer sfhs vball6 shirts Blazers Baseball logo Saint Francis Football Manhattan Basketball Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Falcon Volleyball Illinois Men's Volleyball Fremd Girls Track logo Fox Valley Royals Naperville North Basketball Gregory Pinoneers Downers Grove South Volleyball Metea Football WN Girls Volleyball SFHS Basketball Manhattan Basketball Wheaton Rams Football NVC Illinois Rockets Minooka Girls Volleyball Joliet West Soccer Warren Football jacket Barbs Baskeball RLB WWS Girls Track Manhattan Staff Schaumburg Track Northwest Maddogs softball 3 Saint Francis Basketball Barbs Hickory Creek Basketball Carl Sandburg Bowling Illinois Mens Volleyball WWS Tennis Kish Logo dache Niles West Softball Andrew Orchesis Plainfield East Boys Track Plainfield South Bowling Ducks Ultimate Volleyball Club Hickory Creek Basketball Schaumburg PE Saint Francis Lacrosse JAAG Benet Football MV Gymnastics Lisle Dragons Minooka Volleyball Plainfield East Softball Saint Francis Football Hickory Creek Basketball Sanburg Tack Saint Joan Of Arc Sandburg Men's Soccer Schaumburg Basketball logo Tefft Logo A WWS Boys Soccer Park Ridge Warriors Willowbrook Poms Wheatland Spikes Schaumburg Baseball Oswego Softball Fremd Dance Minooka Boys Volleyball Geneva Feeder Willowbrook Music Fox Valley Royals Rochester Rockets logo Schaumburg Swim Carl Sandburg Baseball Manhattan Demons Blazers Baseball Herget Huskies Schaumburg Swimming Minooka Girls Volleyball Athens Baseball Naperville Central Football Timothy Christian HS sf wrestle wrestling St. Francis Golf WN Wrestling Glenbard South Dance LW Eat Athletics Plainfield East Softball Metea Band Metea Cross Country Willowbrook Soccer Schaumburg Girls Track Elgin Baseball SFHS Vball1 WWS Wrestling Schaumburg Swimming Waubonsie Track NVC Gordon Tech Manhattan XC disney Metea Volleyball Metea Boys Track Illinois Rockets JAAG 2 Metea Volleyball Game Day All Star Schaumburg Athletics DHS Logo Niles West Basketball Mill St. School WWS Track Plainfield East Dance logo WWS Girls Basketball wrestling St. Francis Golf Schaumburg Water Polo Prospects Metea Football Manhattan Circle Royal Neuqua PE wrestling Park Ridge Baseball Softball Illinois Volleyball Streamwood Track PN Wrestling Park Ridge Pistols logo logo Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Schaumburg Baseball Glen Ellyn Phillies Naperville North Cross Country Manhattan Basketball beanie Skyline Volleyball WWS baseball Schaumburg Baseball sf Oswego Volleyball Schaumburg Softball Willowbrook XC Saybrook Sharks Metea Baseball jacket Gildan Tshirt Fremd Girls Track Benet LAX Naperville Central Lacrosse Ducks Baseball Scott School Andrew Bass Fishing Logo on Blue Prospect Training Benet LAX Wheatland Wizards Kish logo Schuamburg Badminton LW East Highland Park 2 logo Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip 1st Alliance Niles West Basketball WWS Boys Soccer Hobson Pre-School WWS Wrestling SFHS vball4 Peotone Cheerleading Willowbrook Wrestling Glenbard West Baseball Blazers Baseball Athens Warriors Streamwood Maddogs Plainfield East Wrestling Wheaton North Softball Glenbard West Soccer WWS Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball sfhs wrestling Ducks D Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Aurora Christian Baseball WWS Soccer logo Wheaton Sport Center Naperville Central Baseball WWS Cross Country Sanburg Track Kish Logo logo logo Willowbrook Fearn Falcons Schaumburg Baseball First Alliance WN Vball Metea Soccer Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Maine East Baseball Holloway Shift Polo WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Soccer Glenbard South Basketball Oswego Volleyball Metea Football GBN Logo Herget Middle School WWS Track Ultimate Volleyball Metea Valley Football Illinois Mens Volleyball Washington Wildcats Plainfield South Bowling Argo Volleyball wrestling West Chicago Badminton Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Wheatland Wizards Crone Middle School Minooka Volleyball High Performance Academy FVB Glenbard South Dance Metea Football Ducks High Performance Tennis Carl Sandburg Bowling Sandburg Men's Soccer AC Eagles logo Andrew Golf Basketball PS Bowling Metea Valley Football Wheaton North Volleyball Edison Panthers WWS Basketball Wheaton North Volleyball Metea Head Wheaton North Softball Naperville North Cross Country Metea Football logos logo Metea Girls Volleyball WWS Tiger Paw Illinois Mens Volleyball Willowbrook Football Waubonsie Track Waubonsie Lacrosse Gordon Tech Track Warren Football PS Bowling wrestling WWS Basketball Edison Lancer Soccer Plainfiled East Volleyball Waubonsie Cross Country Lincoln Way Lacrosse Fremd Lacrosse Carl Sandburg Bowling Club One Geneva Feeder Ultimate Volleyball Schaumburg Badminton Plainfield East Badminton Schaumburg Baseball Depaul Volleyball Fox Valley Royals Willowbrook Basketball Mustache Dache Willowbrook Softball Hickory Creek Volleyball Stingers WWS Boys Track Schaumburg Baseball logo Benet Orchesis Wheaton North Soccer acc WWS Cross Country Niles West Track Schaumburg Girls Track Ultimate Volleyball Wheaton Rams JAAG 1 Ridgewood Rebels Saint Francis Basketball Naperville North Track Saint Francis WWS Wrestling Metea Boys Volleyball Plainfield East Baseball logo Illinois Womens Volleyball WWS Cross Country Illinois Volleyball Conant VB Waubonsie Softball Montini Baseball Saybrook Sharks Schaumburg WWS gymnastics Illinois Mens Volleyball Andrew Golf Schaumburg Track & Field Glen Ellyn Baseball Metea Football Naperville North Water Polo Tiger Volleyball Neuqua Tennis WN Boys Soccer Metea Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Glenbard South Wrestling Lincoln Staff Niles West Poms Park Ridge Pistols Plainfield North Golf Peotone Cheerleading wrestling Wheatland Spikes Blazers Baseball Naperville Central Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Naperville North Track Bentley Lions Glen Ellyn Philies Illinois Rockets West Chicago Badminton Metea Track Wheaton North Football Peotone Cheerleading Ultimate Benet Football Sandburg Bass Fishing Glenbard South Volleyball Metea Golf Plainfield East Girls Basketball Maine East Baseball Minooka Volleyball Willowbrook Music Glenbard West Baseball Niles Slammers Hickory Creek Wheaton North Football Saint Francis Lacrosse Schaumburg Track & Field Edison Hersey Orchesis Fremd Tennis Schaumburg Baseball Glenbard South Cheerleading Highland Park 3 WWS boys volleyball Huntley Argo Womens Volleyball Manhattan Track Metea Cross Country Sandburg Fishing WWS Cross Country Gordon Tech Soccer Plainfield East Dance Plainfield East Basketball Neuqua Soccer sfhs vball5 Saint Charles East Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball logo Prospects Mudhens Streamwood Boys Track & Field Manhattan XC Naperville Chargers Plainfield East Wrestling Schaumburg Minooka Soccer WN Boys Soccer Manhattan Athletics Lions Jrs Saint Francis Wrestling Diamond Kings Baseball North Soccer Ultimate Volleyball Hinsdale South Wrestling Saint Francis Lacrosse WWS Soccer Hickory Creek ACC Parkwood Elmentary Fremd Tennis Glenbard South Softball Saint Joan Of Arc Falcon Volleyball West Sub. Water Polo Streamwood Track Argo Girls Volleyball Kish Metea Valley Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball Schaumburg Baseball TP WWS Cross Country Minooka Girls Soccer Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Willowbrook Volleyball Wrestling front NW Basketball Wheatland Ducks PNHS Embroidery Metea Orchesis Metea Cross Country Plainfield East Boys Track Metea Valley Football West Chicago Softball West Chicago Softball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Mill St. School Hickory Creek Schaumburg Track Schaumburg Softball WWS Soccer WWS Bass Rochester Soccer WWS Track WWS baseball WWS Wrestling Glenbard South Wrestling Romeoville Spartan Baseball ACC Logo St. Joseph Wrestling Rochester Rockets West Chicago Basketball Illinois Rockets Glen Ellyn Rugby Hickory Creek Saint Francis Football Hickory Creek Basketball Saint Francis Lacrosse Minooka Girls Volleyball Neuqua Soccer Wrestling Back Sandburg Neuqua Soccer WWS Volleyball Plainfield North Golf Schaumburg Swim WWS Boys Soccer running cap Sandburg XC Illinois Mens Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Glenbard West Volleyball Plainfield East Track tank top Fearn Falcons GBN 3 Color Logo Neuqua Tennis Highlands (Navy) SFHS Vball2 Logo on Gray ACC Basketball GDUSA Metea Football WWS Badminton WWS Boys Soccer Highland Park Waubonsie Band Phi Chi Theta Minooka Soccer Hickory Creek Willowbrook Soccer Saint Francis Football Blazers B Neuqua Dance Illinois Womens Volleyball Naperville Central Redhawks Manhattan Track Glenbard South Softball WWS Boys Track Lions Jrs Plainfield East Track Metea Valley Soccer Park Ridge Hawks Athens Baseball Wheaton North softball 2 Capital City Chaos Metea Band logo Niles North Softball Hickory Creek Middle School Plainfield East Boys Track Minooka Boys Volleyball Andrew Bass Fishing Glenbard South Basketball Barbs Basketball Streamwood Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Track Sandburg Men's Soccer Ducks Baseball Wheaton North Wrestling Park Ridge Baseball Softball Manhattan Athletics Minooka Soccer Plainfield East Dance Benet Baseball SFHS Basketball Niles West Basketball Jr. Cougars Wrestling Phi Chi Theta North Shore Elite Warthog Rugby Embroidery Schaumburg Girls Track Metea Orchesis golf Manhattan Basketball Wheaton North Volleyball Manhattan Volleyball Ultimate Volleyball Club logos Oswego Softball Oswego East Soccer stein Benet Lacrosse Logo on black Waubonsie Volleyball Neuqua Valley Soccer Lake Forest Baseball Lakeview Soccer Schuamburg Track wn Lacrosse Illinois Womens Volleyball Benet Football DHS Logo Metea Golf Glen Ellyn Phillies logo Joliet Golf WWS Badminton Park Ridge Pistols WWS Wrestling Schaumburg Water Polo Minooka Soccer Herget Logo Club One Volleyball Glenbard South Dance Glenbard West Baseball Plainfield East Badminton Glenbard South Wrestling Barbs WWS Boys Track Tiger Volleyball Andrew Bass Fishing Fearn Falcons Washington Soccer Barrington High School Fremd Dance West Chicago Basketball WWS Cross Country

Back to Top