JANOR SPORTS BRANDS

Janor Sports is proud to offer its customers the best brands available made by leading manufacturers. These brands include:

Under Armour
Wilson
Majestic
Mizuno
Rawlings
Alleson Athletic
Augusta Sportswear
Holloway Sportswear
Pacific Headwear
Pro Celebrity
Richardson
Badger Sportwear
Pennant Sportswear
Asics
Twin City
The Game Headwear
Outdoor Cap
High Five Sportswear
Baw Athletic Wear
S&S Activewear
Alpha Broder
Champro Sports
Easton Sports
Pro Feet
Molten

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Hickory Creek Cheerleading Neuqua Soccer Willowbrook Poms Ultimate Volleyball Illinois Rockets Prospect Training IGT Kish logo Minooka Boys Volleyball Willowbrook Softball Saint Francis Football Naperville Central Baseball Depaul Volleyball NVC Metea Cross Country Barrington High School Fremd Tennis LW Eat Athletics Capital City Chaos dache Plainfield South Bowling Saint Francis sfhs wrestling Saint Francis Lacrosse Plainfield East Baseball Tiger Volleyball WWS Cross Country Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles WWS Track Willowbrook Basketball Niles West Poms Athens Warriors sf Woodridge Bulldogs Plainfield East Track Wheaton Rams Football Schaumburg Highlands (Navy) WN Wrestling Highland Park Minooka Soccer Saint Francis Lacrosse Naperville North Track Saint Charles East Volleyball Glenbard South Basketball logo FVB logo Saint Joan Of Arc Metea Cross Country Minooka Volleyball Plainfield East Wrestling Pipeline NW Poms West Sub. Water Polo Barbs Basketball Willowbrook Warthog Rugby Embroidery Rochester Rockets Minooka Soccer Naperville Central Football Willowbrook Music Ducks Baseball softball 3 Schaumburg Swim Ultimate Volleyball Glenbard West Baseball ACC Minooka Volleyball Gildan Tshirt Manhattan Track Lisle Dragons ACC Basketball Minooka Boys Volleyball Schaumburg Track & Field Schaumburg Track Schuamburg Badminton SFHS Vball3 Warren Football Wheaton North Softball Metea Volleyball West Chicago Softball WWS Badminton Wheatland Ducks Schaumburg Swimming WWS Boys Soccer logo Andrew Bass Fishing Metea Football Joliet West Soccer WWS Bass Gordon Tech Schaumburg Swim Metea Valley Football WWS baseball St. Francis Golf Carl Sandburg Baseball Gordon Tech Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies Saint Francis Football Manhattan Track sf wrestle Hickory Creek Schaumburg Baseball logos jaag 3 Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Waubonsie Lacrosse Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Niles West Track Minooka Boys Volleyball Glenbard South Dance WWS Boys Soccer Plainfield East Softball Metea Football Illinois Mens Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading Illinois Rockets Metea Golf Barbs Neuqua PE Northwest Maddogs DHS Logo wrestling Saint Joan Of Arc Niles West Cross Country Gregory Pinoneers Schaumburg Track Fearn Falcons St. Joseph Wrestling Wheaton North Wrestling Sandburg Track logo Metea Volleyball Fremd Tennis Saybrook Sharks Metea Football Plainfield East Wrestling Oswego Volleyball Benet Football logo Montini Baseball SFHS Vball1 logo DHS Logo Fremd Golf Fremd Tennis Niles North Softball Plainfield East Track Highland Park 3 Bentley Lions Neuqua Soccer Tiger Volleyball West Chicago Badminton Dache Prospects Andrew Orchesis stein Wheaton North Softball logos Wheaton North Football Logo on black WWS Cross Country WWS gymnastics Argo Volleyball ACC Embroidery Prospects Schaumburg Baseball Metea Volleyball Metea Volleyball Geneva Feeder Naperville Central Tennis Wheaton North Football Fremd Dance Naperville Central Lacrosse Sandburg Men's Soccer Fremd Lacrosse Minooka Soccer Schaumburg Softball sfhs vball5 Illinois Womens Volleyball Benet Lacrosse Hickory Creek Basketball shirts 1st Alliance Ducks D Wrestling Back Illinois Rockets Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Metea Special Olympics Sport Center Tennis Glenbard South Wrestling Hickory Creek Volleyball Illinois Trojans WWS Volleyball Mustache Dache Fearn Falcons JAAG 1 Schaumburg Baseball logo Huntley Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Falcon Volleyball Neuqua Dance WWS Basketball Manhattan Cheer Hickory Creek wrestling Basketball Joliet Golf Schaumburg Softbal Neuqua Soccer Fremd Bowling Benet Orchesis Metea Golf WWS Track Wiliamsville Volleyball Ridgewood Rebels Softball Metea Valley Volleyball MV Gymnastics Kish Logo Benet Football Plainfield East Softball Barbs Waubonsie Track Manhattan XC Logo on Blue Wheaton Rams logo Plainfield South Bowling Illinois Mens Volleyball Willowbrook Basketball Elgin Baseball Minooka Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Wheaton North Soccer JAAG First Alliance WWS Wrestling WN Girls Volleyball Glenbard South Basketball Scott School Metea Valley Football Willowbrook Wrestling Metea Head Carl Sandburg Bowling logo Plainfield South Bowling logo Plainfield East Girls Basketball Sandburg Bass Fishing WWS Cross Country Manhattan Demons dace Parkwood Elmentary Niles Slammers Glenbard West Volleyball Mill St. School Manhattan Circle Royal SFHS Vball2 Schaumburg Girls Track Maine East Baseball Oswego Softball Oswego Softball Ducks Baseball Metea Valley Football Carl Sandburg Bowling Metea Volleyball Hobson Pre-School Saint Francis Basketball Willowbrook Football Neuqua Dance WWS baseball Ultimate Volleyball Plainfield East Badminton Minooka Girls Volleyball Waubonsie Band Willowbrook Soccer Peotone Cheerleading WWS Boys Track logo Schaumburg Baseball Plainfield East Wrestling Manhattan Volleyball Harper Hawk Andrew Golf Manhattan Basketball Glenbard South Cheerleading Hickory Creek acc Lions Jrs Ultimate Volleyball Saint Charles East Volleyball Plainfield East Track Fox Valley Royals Manhattan Athletics Team 12-23 Aurora Christian Baseball WWS tiger paw Park Ridge Baseball Softball West Chicago Basketball WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Softball Minooka Volleyball logo Schaumburg Badminton Holloway Shift Polo Manhattan Basketball WWS Basketball Manhattan Athletics Metea Band Manhattan Basketball Metea Baseball Wheaton North Wrestling Logo on Gray WWS Boys Soccer Hickory Creek Basketball Argo Womens Volleyball Fremd Girls Track Gordon Tech Track Hickory Creek Middle School Highland Park SFHS Senior Niles West Softball Illinois Mens Volleyball Metea Valley Soccer Plainfield North Golf Metea Football Wheaton North Volleyball Ultimate Volleyball Fremd Tennis PS Bowling High Performance Tennis Manhattan Demons Lions Jrs Naperville Chargers WN Vball Club One Volleyball WV Baseball Illinois Volleyball WWS Track Plainfield East Track WWS Track Wrestling front Hickory Creek Schaumburg Athletics Sanburg Track Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Saint Francis Lacrosse Skyline Volleyball Plainfield South Bowling Lancer Soccer Glenbard South Dance Schaumburg Badminton Wheaton North Volleyball Highland Park 2 SFHS Basketball Metea Girls Volleyball ACC Logo Jr. Cougars Wrestling Blazers Baseball Herget Logo Aurora Christian Cross Country Minooka Girls Volleyball WWS Boys Soccer Naperville Central Softball wrestling PN Wrestling Naperville Central Football Glenbard South Basketball Club One Volleyball Crone Middle School Fremd Dance logos Manhattan Basketball North Soccer SFHS vball4 Plainfield East Boys Track Minooka Volleyball WWS Tiger Paw Plainfield East Wrestling Blazers Baseball Metea Cross Country Hickory Creek Wheatland Wizards TP Game Day All Star Glenbard South Softball Metea Band Diamond Kings Baseball Andrew Bass Fishing Glenbard South Softball Edison Panthers Saint Francis Football Warren Football WWS Soccer Glen Ellyn Baseball Schaumburg Swimming Plainfield East Softball Niles West Basketball Sanburg Tack Lakeview Soccer Band Logo AC Eagles logo Blazers Baseball Plainfield East Dance Athens Baseball Fremd Lacrosse Illinois Volleyball Schaumburg Water Polo Metea Track Saint Francis Lacrosse Schaumburg Basketball Edison Metea Orchesis Plainfield East Track Tefft Logo A beanie Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing Plainfield North Golf Benet Football Park Ridge Pistols Willowbrook Music Ellsworth Aurora Christian Football St. Francis Golf NW Basketball sfhs vball6 Argo Girls Volleyball Glenbard South Dance Oswego Volleyball Benet LAX running cap Schaumburg Baseball Schaumburg Baseball Waubonsie Hocket Schaumburg Glen Ellyn Rugby Metea Football Wheaton Rams Willowbrook Basketball GDUSA WWS Tennis Illinois Rockets Maine East Baseball Plainfield East Wrestling wrestling Glenbard South Softball Niles West Basketball logo Benet Volleyball Plainfield East Dance logo North Shore Elite Pipeline Volleyball Schaumburg Track & Field Sandburg Men's Soccer Peotone Cheerleading Naperville North Track WN Boys Soccer Blazers Baseball logo Plainfield East Soccer Blazers Baseball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Plainfield East Boys Track Streamwood Maddogs Washington Soccer Willowbrook Music WWS Wrestling Wheatland Wizards Plainfield East Track Park Ridge Baseball Softball Illinois Rockets WWS Badminton Waubonsie Volleyball Ultimate VBC Peotone Cheerleading Naperville Central Redhawks Niles West Basketball Plainfiled East Volleyball Fremd Girls Track Mudhens Illinois Rockets Glenbard South Wrestling Manhattan Basketball Streamwood Boys Track & Field Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Metea Football Plainfield East Softball Schaumburg Softball WWS Cross Country Winfield Wolves Baseball Illinois Rockets WWS Girls Soccer West Chicago Softball Willowbrook XC Manhattan Basketball logo Metea Football Rochester Soccer Fox Valley Royals Illinois Rockets Edison logo Benet Lacrosse Hickory Creek SFHS Basketball Metea Boys Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball tank top Manhattan D Royal High Performance Academy Metea Valley Football Willowbrook WN Boys Soccer jacket Stingers Glenbard South Dance Pipeline Illinois Men's Volleyball Carl Sandburg Bowling Naperville North Water Polo Plainfield East Badminton WWS Boys Soccer Hickory Creek Basketball Plainfield East Softball Glen Ellyn Phillies Metea Girls Volleyball Ultimate Lions Jrs Metea Orchesis Metea Soccer Warren Football Oswego East Soccer softball 2 Ultimate Volleyball Lincoln Staff Washington Wildcats WWS Cross Country jacket Minooka Volleyball Hersey Orchesis Wheaton Sport Center WWS Wrestling Glenbard West Baseball Hickory Creek Manhattan Demons Ducks Club One Minooka Soccer Rochester Rockets Willowbrook Soccer WN Falcon Sports Network Blazers B Glenbard West Soccer Fox Valley Royals Schaumburg Girls Track Phi Chi Theta Plainfield East Boys Track WWS Track NVC Naperville North Basketball Hickory Creek Basketball PS Bowling Metea Cross Country Minooka Volleyball wn Lacrosse PNHS Embroidery Neuqua Soccer WWS Volleyball Plainfield North Golf Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Wheaton North Volleyball Kish Niles West Basketball Sandburg Women's Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading WWS Girls Volleyball GBN Logo Sandburg Fishing WWS Girls Basketball Saint Francis Wrestling Aurora Christian Basketball West Chicago Badminton Manhattan Cheer Geneva Feeder Herget Middle School Glenbard South Dance Andrew Bass Fishing Sandburg Men's Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Streamwood Track Illinois Mens Volleyball Plainfield East Football Barbs Baskeball Waubonsie Softball Glenbard South Volleyball Minooka Girls Soccer Oswego Volleyball Schuamburg Track Neuqua Boys Soccer WWS Soccer Naperville North Cross Country WWS Track Plainfield East Basketball Streamwood Girls Track & Field Conant VB Schaumburg Baseball Softball logo 1 Fearn Falcons Phi Chi Theta Falcon Volleyball Naperville Central Volleyball WWS Soccer Plainfield East Badminton Glen Ellyn Philies Manhattan Volleyball Wheaton North Cheer Schaumburg Water Polo Naperville North Cross Country Plainfield East Boys Track Manhattan Volleyball WWS Girls Track Tiger Volleyball Romeoville Spartan Baseball Metea Badminton Park Ridge Hawks Waubonsie Track Saint Francis Lacrosse Manhattan Staff Hickory Creek golf WWS Boys Track Ultimate Blazers B Saybrook Sharks Waubonsie Cross Country Plainfield East Wrestling Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip Carl Sandburg Baseball Park Ridge Pistols Plainfield East Dance Lake Forest Baseball Illinois Rockets West Chicago Basketball logo disney Illinois Womens Volleyball WWS boys volleyball Timothy Christian HS Metea Track Metea Valley Staff Lincoln Way Lacrosse Ultimate Volleyball Club Plainfield East Dance Metea Volleyball Mill St. School Glenbard South Wrestling Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball GBN 3 Color Logo Schaumburg PE Manhattan XC Gordon Tech Soccer GDUSA Metea Boys Track Athens Baseball Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Wheatland Spikes Metea Golf Metea Bowling Saint Francis Basketball Sandburg Neuqua Valley Soccer Ducks Wheaton North Sandburg XC Illinois Mens Volleyball WWS Wrestling Naperville Central Volleyball Illinois Rockets Illinois Womens Volleyball Schaumburg Girls Track Park Ridge Pistols Ridgewood Rebels Neuqua Tennis Glenbard West Baseball TP WWS Cross Country Saint Francis Football Benet LAX Carl Sandburg Baseball wrestling logo Ultimate Volleyball Club Neuqua Tennis Schaumburg Baseball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Benet Baseball Willowbrook Volleyball Metea Football Park Ridge Warriors Minooka Girls Volleyball Illinois Volleyball Peotone Cheerleading WWS Boys Soccer Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Boys Track Hickory Creek Basketball wrestling JAAG 2 WWS Boys Volleyball Hinsdale South Wrestling Schaumburg Tennis Willowbrook Poms Plainfield East Football Andrew Golf LW East Downers Grove South Volleyball Wheatland Spikes WWS Boys Track Herget Huskies RLB Streamwood Track ACC Strong WWS Wrestling Schaumburg Baseball logo Kish Logo Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Niles West Softball Plainfield East Wrestling

Back to Top