JANOR SPORTS STAFF

Rich Janor

Rich Janor

President

(630)355-8877

rich@janorsports.com

Mike Smith

Mike Smith

Executive Vice President

(630)355-8877

mike@janorsports.com

Mary Kay Lang

Mary Kay Lang

Vice President – Operations

(630)355-8877

marykay@janorsports.com

Doug Burchett

Doug Burchett

Vice President of Sales

(630)355-8877

doug@janorsports.com

Ryan Rosmonowski

Ryan Rosmonowski

Team Sports Specialist

(630)355-8877

ryan@janorsports.com

Tyler Wiktor

Tyler Wiktor

Team Sales Rep

(630)355-8877

twiktor@janorsports.com

Matt Seidl

Matt Seidl

Team Sales Rep

(630)355-8877

matt@janorsports.com

OUR DESIGNS Janor Sports

Mustache Dache WWS Track West Chicago Softball Warren Football Plainfield East Boys Track WWS Soccer logo Plainfield East Boys Track Logo on Gray Wheaton North Saint Charles East Volleyball Minooka Girls Soccer Highland Park 3 Park Ridge Pistols Metea Band Minooka Boys Volleyball Hickory Creek SFHS Vball1 Woodridge Bulldogs Fearn Falcons Metea Football Plainfield South Bowling Barbs Baskeball Metea Cross Country Glenbard South Softball Phi Chi Theta Romeoville Spartan Baseball North Shore Elite Highlands (Navy) Plainfield East Wrestling Oswego Volleyball Sandburg Women's Volleyball logo Manhattan Volleyball Saint Francis Football WWS Boys Soccer Prospect Training WWS boys volleyball Athens Baseball Saybrook Sharks Ellsworth logo Aurora Christian Football Hickory Creek Basketball Illinois Rockets Gordon Tech Soccer Ducks D Schaumburg Girls Track Softball logo 1 Fremd Tennis Oswego East Soccer WWS Girls Basketball Plainfield South Bowling Sandburg Bass Fishing Benet LAX Metea Girls Volleyball WWS baseball Wheaton Rams Football WWS Boys Track Naperville Central Football Willowbrook Soccer Plainfield East Track RLB WWS Boys Soccer Fremd Bowling Saint Francis Lacrosse Park Ridge Warriors Glenbard West Volleyball wrestling Falcon Volleyball sfhs vball5 logo ACC Embroidery Illinois Rockets GDUSA WWS Girls Soccer Ultimate Volleyball Minooka Volleyball Wheaton Rams Glen Ellyn Philies WWS Track Game Day All Star Carl Sandburg Bass Fishing WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Dance Argo Volleyball Glenbard South Dance SFHS Vball3 Manhattan Volleyball Metea Valley Football Neuqua Boys Soccer Sandburg Geneva Feeder Fremd Tennis Ultimate St. Joseph Wrestling Illinois Mens Volleyball Schaumburg Baseball Ultimate VBC ACC Basketball Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers Plainfield East Softball Fox Valley Royals Montini Baseball WWS Girls Track Schaumburg Softball Manhattan Basketball Park Ridge Hawks Illinois Mens Volleyball Willowbrook Music Andrew Golf Ultimate Volleyball Club Metea Golf Athens Baseball Herget Logo PNHS Embroidery Manhattan Basketball Waubonsie Track Metea Golf Saint Francis Lacrosse Plainfield East Softball GDUSA West Chicago Basketball Plainfield East Badminton Metea Volleyball Minooka Girls Volleyball Hickory Creek Basketball WV Baseball Argo Girls Volleyball Willowbrook Poms logo Glenbard South Softball Metea Band WWS Cross Country Naperville North Basketball Schuamburg Badminton Streamwood Maddogs logo TP Minooka Soccer Glenbard West Baseball Willowbrook Music WWS Boys Soccer Schaumburg Badminton Naperville Central Football Joliet West Soccer Saint Francis Lacrosse Metea Volleyball WWS Soccer Benet Orchesis Plainfield East Wrestling Glenbard South Dance Fremd Dance Parkwood Elmentary Aurora Christian Basketball Washington Wildcats Lisle Dragons Metea Cross Country Illinois Mens Volleyball Illinois Womens Volleyball Glenbard South Basketball Minooka Volleyball disney Lancer Soccer Niles West Basketball High Performance Academy Minooka Volleyball Waubonsie Cross Country Metea Football Sandburg Fishing Schaumburg Water Polo Saybrook Sharks Willowbrook Metea Baseball Niles West Softball logo Plainfield East Soccer Carl Sandburg Baseball Manhattan Athletics WWS Cross Country Neuqua Soccer Washington Soccer Peotone Cheerleading logo Wheatland Spikes NW Poms WWS Tennis Metea Valley Staff Fearn Falcons Neuqua Tennis West Chicago Badminton Rochester Rockets Wheaton North Volleyball Carl Sandburg Bowling Fearn Falcons Aurora Christian Baseball Blazers Baseball Illinois Rockets Wheaton North Volleyball First Alliance Schaumburg Illinois Rockets Blazers Baseball Streamwood Girls Track & Field WWS tiger paw Schaumburg Track & Field Kish logo Club One Minooka Volleyball WN Boys Soccer West Chicago Basketball Saint Francis Wrestling Wheaton North Wrestling Neuqua PE Manhattan Circle Royal Carl Sandburg Bowling Herget Huskies Schaumburg Baseball Andrew Bass Fishing Wrestling Back Plainfield East Track Illinois Rockets Naperville Chargers Park Ridge Pistols Gregory Pinoneers Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Hickory Creek Volleyball Fox Valley Royals Illinois Mens Volleyball Gordon Tech Track Metea Valley Football Sandburg Men's Soccer Metea Boys Track Barrington High School Gordon Tech Volleyball Benet Volleyball St. Francis Golf Wheatland Wizards Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles sf Willowbrook Volleyball Ultimate Volleyball Fremd Girls Track Team 12-23 Willowbrook Basketball Peotone Cheerleading Metea Soccer Tiger Volleyball Metea Track Manhattan Basketball Plainfield East Wrestling Manhattan Demons WWS Boys Track Willowbrook Wrestling GBN 3 Color Logo Niles West Track Glenbard South Volleyball Manhattan Cheer Plainfield East Football Metea Football Benet LAX Fremd Lacrosse Schaumburg Basketball Manhattan Basketball Metea Badminton Minooka Volleyball sfhs wrestling Illinois Mens Volleyball wn Lacrosse Naperville Central Volleyball Minooka Boys Volleyball Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Plainfield East Basketball Manhattan Cheer Benet Lacrosse Wheaton North Softball Pipeline sfhs vball6 Benet Baseball LW Eat Athletics Metea Track Warren Football Carl Sandburg Baseball Wheaton North Volleyball St. Francis Golf Neuqua Soccer Niles Slammers GBN Logo Illinois Mens Volleyball Diamond Kings Baseball Stingers Fremd Dance Hickory Creek SFHS Basketball Plainfield East Softball Argo Womens Volleyball Logo on black WWS Basketball Schaumburg Athletics Naperville North Track WWS gymnastics Maine East Baseball Barbs Winfield Wolves Baseball Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Club One Volleyball jacket Illinois Trojans Niles West Cross Country Highland Park 2 Bentley Lions Blazers Baseball Naperville Central Volleyball jaag 3 Hickory Creek Hickory Creek logo Illinois Volleyball Mudhens Minooka Girls Volleyball Benet Football WWS Boys Volleyball stein WWS Wrestling Lincoln Staff Ultimate Volleyball WWS Track Illinois Rockets Lincoln Way Lacrosse logo Naperville Central Redhawks Ducks Baseball Wheaton Rams Kish Logo Metea Bowling WN Wrestling Niles West Basketball Naperville Central Baseball High Performance Tennis DHS Logo Minooka Volleyball Gordon Tech Saint Francis Basketball Sandburg XC Glen Ellyn Golden Eagles Carl Sandburg Baseball Downers Grove South Volleyball Naperville North Cross Country Metea Valley Soccer Lake Forest Baseball Hobson Pre-School logos Saint Francis Football golf WWS Cross Country Minooka Soccer Huntley WWS Tiger Paw Willowbrook Poms Metea Volleyball Manhattan Basketball Willowbrook Basketball Crone Middle School logo Minooka Boys Volleyball Glen Ellyn Phillies Hickory Creek SFHS Senior Schaumburg Track & Field WN Boys Soccer softball 3 Glen Ellyn Rugby Wheaton North Softball Metea Special Olympics Waubonsie Softball running cap Skyline Volleyball WWS Volleyball Neuqua Valley Soccer Blazers Baseball Illinois Volleyball Plainfield East Girls Basketball WN Falcon Sports Network PN Wrestling ACC Strong Schaumburg Baseball logo Metea Cross Country Aurora Christian Cross Country ACC Logo Glenbard South Dance ACC Schaumburg Softball Fremd Golf Schaumburg Baseball Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Plainfield East Wrestling wrestling Jr. Cougars Wrestling Wiliamsville Volleyball Naperville North Water Polo wrestling Glenbard South Basketball Glenbard South Softball Plainfield North Golf Plainfield East Badminton Saint Charles East Volleyball Timothy Christian HS Waubonsie Band softball 2 shirts Ultimate Volleyball Andrew Orchesis WWS Wrestling Metea Golf Streamwood Boys Track & Field Rochester Soccer Hickory Creek NW Basketball Logo on Blue logo Niles North Softball Saint Francis Lacrosse Manhattan Volleyball Andrew Bass Fishing Waubonsie Hocket Manhattan Staff Ridgewood Rebels Willowbrook XC West Chicago Badminton Metea Orchesis Andrew Golf Metea Football Schaumburg Water Polo WN Vball Scott School Prospects Badger Pro Heather Sport 1/4 Zip Phi Chi Theta Oswego Volleyball Blazers B Metea Valley Football Glen Ellyn Bulldogs WWS Wrestling Geneva Feeder Benet Football WWS Wrestling Niles West Poms Hersey Orchesis dache Manhattan D Royal Schaumburg Baseball sf wrestle Plainfield East Softball Minooka Soccer Naperville North Track Metea Volleyball WWS Basketball Ultimate Wheaton North Wrestling Willowbrook Soccer Schaumburg Track Tiger Volleyball Sandburg Track Athens Warriors Plainfield East Dance Metea Football Illinois Men's Volleyball WWS Cross Country Rochester Rockets Fremd Tennis Schaumburg Baseball Saint Joan Of Arc Plainfield East Boys Track SFHS Vball2 Schaumburg Baseball logos Plainfield South Bowling Illinois Womens Volleyball Neuqua Soccer Dache Schaumburg Baseball Wheaton Sport Center Metea Football Naperville North Cross Country Ultimate Volleyball PS Bowling Peotone Cheerleading Prospects Glenbard West Baseball Benet Football Schaumburg Softbal Edison Panthers Park Ridge Pistols tank top IGT Edison Glenbard West Soccer Herget Middle School Barbs Basketball Glen Ellyn Phillies Illinois Rockets Plainfield East Wrestling Ducks Schaumburg PE Willowbrook Softball Highland Park Oswego Volleyball WWS Cross Country Plainfield East Dance Niles West Softball Glen Ellyn Bulldogs Lacrosse Minooka Soccer Warthog Rugby Embroidery Metea Orchesis Niles West Basketball logos Glenbard South Wrestling Glenbard South Dance Kish Logo Wheatland Wizards Minooka Girls Volleyball Minooka Soccer Mill St. School Manhattan Track Plainfield South Bowling Band Logo beanie SFHS vball4 Tiger Volleyball FVB acc Metea Boys Volleyball wrestling AC Eagles Plainfield East Softball SFHS Basketball Streamwood Track Illinois Volleyball Saint Francis Basketball Hickory Creek Basketball Benet Lacrosse Club One Volleyball Glenbard West Baseball Park Ridge Baseball Softball Neuqua Dance Schaumburg Baseball Wheatland Ducks Sport Center Tennis Schaumburg Girls Track Schaumburg PS Bowling Capital City Chaos Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Wheatland Spikes Hinsdale South Wrestling WWS Volleyball WWS Badminton Wheaton North Football Lions Jrs Hickory Creek Cheerleading Naperville Central Softball Hickory Creek Pipeline wrestling Oswego Softball Manhattan Track Plainfield East Softball Peotone Cheerleading Plainfield East Track Waubonsie Volleyball Willowbrook Music Saint Joan Of Arc Manhattan Basketball Oswego Softball NVC Illinois Rockets Metea Football Maine East Baseball Metea Head WWS Girls Volleyball Gildan Tshirt Manhattan Athletics logo Schaumburg Badminton Plainfield East Boys Track Lions Jrs Manhattan Basketball Illinois Rockets Schaumburg Baseball Waubonsie Track Plainfield East Football Warren Football Hickory Creek Middle School Northwest Maddogs Wheaton North Football Schaumburg Girls Track Saint Francis Football Lions Jrs Metea Girls Volleyball Hickory Creek Glenbard South Dance Basketball logo Plainfield East Track Fox Valley Royals logo WWS Boys Track Hickory Creek Basketball Schaumburg Tennis JAAG 2 Depaul Volleyball Barbs Metea Valley Volleyball Plainfield North Golf WWS Track Plainfield East Boys Track Edison JAAG Conant VB Schaumburg Swimming WWS Track Fremd Girls Track WWS Badminton Sanburg Track logo Schaumburg Baseball Wheaton North Cheer Schaumburg Swimming 1st Alliance Naperville Central Tennis Harper Hawk Carl Sandburg Bowling LW East Schaumburg Swim Hickory Creek Basketball Saint Francis Football Plainfield East Badminton Hinsdale Central Girls Volleyball Schuamburg Track WN Girls Volleyball WWS Soccer Glenbard South Cheerleading Park Ridge Baseball Softball Highland Park Glenbard South Wrestling Blazers Baseball Metea Valley Men's Volleyball Manhattan Demons Hickory Creek Basketball Plainfield East Track WWS Boys Soccer Schaumburg Track West Chicago Softball Neuqua Soccer WWS Boys Soccer Manhattan XC JAAG 1 West Sub. Water Polo Waubonsie Lacrosse Fremd Lacrosse Andrew Bass Fishing Lakeview Soccer Plainfield East Wrestling MV Gymnastics Plainfield East Wrestling Sanburg Tack NVC WWS Track Blazers B Naperville Central Lacrosse Metea Cross Country Streamwood Track logo Fremd Tennis Metea Volleyball Metea Valley Football WWS Wrestling Sandburg Men's Soccer Tefft Logo A Plainfield East Track dace Ducks Baseball logo Plainfield East Dance Joliet Golf Willowbrook Football wrestling Neuqua Dance Glenbard South Wrestling Glenbard South Basketball WWS Bass WWS baseball Illinois Rockets Willowbrook Ultimate Volleyball Club Ducks Ultimate Volleyball Glen Ellyn Baseball Ridgewood Rebels Softball Metea Football logo Neuqua Tennis Mill St. School Manhattan XC Schaumburg Swim Falcon Volleyball Kish North Soccer WWS Cross Country Elgin Baseball Peotone Cheerleading DHS Logo Saint Francis logo Saint Francis Lacrosse Carl Sandburg Girls Track & Field Holloway Shift Polo Sandburg Men's Soccer Schaumburg Baseball Pipeline Volleyball Wheaton North Soccer WWS Boys Soccer Willowbrook Basketball jacket Plainfield North Golf Plainfiled East Volleyball Illinois Womens Volleyball Manhattan Demons Peotone Cheerleading Wrestling front TP Niles West Basketball Plainfield East Baseball Metea Volleyball

Back to Top